Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVO | 3:2 | SC Pin (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) FCD | 2:2 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
195 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) SC Bad | 2:0 | ASKÖ K (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) USV Ru | 3:2 | SCL (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) SCR | 2:3 | ASKH (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
(3.) SVSM | 2:4 | SV Güs (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Harun Suta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(10.) UFC Ma | 1:2 | SVS (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Klemens Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(13.) FC And | 1:1 | ASK Ko (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Fatih Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart | 20 | 40 | 50 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 20 | 28 | 42 | |
3 | St. Margarethen | 20 | 5 | 37 | |
4 | Leithaprodersd. | 20 | 15 | 37 | |
5 | Klingenbach | 20 | 18 | 35 | |
6 | Ritzing | 20 | 15 | 35 | |
7 | Pinkafeld | 20 | 9 | 33 | |
8 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 20 | 0 | 29 | |
9 | Deutschkreutz | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | Markt Allhau | 20 | -7 | 23 | |
11 | Kohfidisch | 20 | -8 | 21 | |
12 | Horitschon | 20 | -14 | 20 | |
13 | Schattendorf | 20 | -20 | 16 | |
14 | Andau | 20 | -28 | 15 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 20 | -25 | 15 | |
16 | Güssing | 20 | -28 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...