Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) ASKÖ K | 2:2 | SC Pin (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) SCL | 4:0 | SVS (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Ahmet Bayar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
10' | 3:0 | |||
27' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) ASKH | 3:2 | ASK Ko (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Naim Maxharri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
85' | ||||
(1.) ASVS | 1:1 | SVSM (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(11.) FCD | 0:0 | USV Ha (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Dursun Tosun |
(2.) SC-ESV | 7:1 | USV Ru (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
47' | 4:1 | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
63' | 6:1 | |||
80' | 7:1 | |||
(4.) SC Bad | 2:0 | ASKM (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 16 | 26 | 37 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 16 | 26 | 33 | |
3 | St. Margarethen | 16 | 13 | 29 | |
4 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
5 | Leithaprodersd. | 16 | 16 | 27 | |
6 | Klingenbach | 16 | 11 | 25 | |
7 | Edelserpentin | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | Horitschon | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Pinkafeld | 16 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | Kohfidisch | 16 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Deutschkreutz | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
12 | Schattendorf | 16 | -17 | 12 | |
13 | Halbturn | 16 | -24 | 11 | |
14 | Marz | 16 | -20 | 8 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 16 | -32 | 8 | |
16 | Ritzing | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...