Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
0.76 |
12:23 |
132 |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
0.82 |
17:31 |
363 |
Overall balance |
34 |
7 |
6 |
21 |
0.79 |
29:54 |
248 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Marino Luanco (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SD Compostela (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.050 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
4:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ourense CF (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
UP Langreo (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Zamora CF (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
CD Guijuelo (2.) |
5-4-1 |
350 |
3:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Lugo Polvorín (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Coruxo FC (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:2 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Bergantiños FC (15.) |
5-4-1 |
250 |
0:4 |
11 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Gimnástica (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.200 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Nov 26, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Arenteiro (1.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Real Avilés (8.) |
4-4-2 |
974 |
3:0 |
14 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Palencia Cristo (9.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
0:2 |
15 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Valladolid Prom (4.) |
5-4-1 |
1.200 |
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Laredo (13.) |
5-4-1 |
400 |
0:1 |
17 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (10.) |
5-4-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Marino Luanco (11.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SD Compostela (3.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
21 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ourense CF (11.) |
5-4-1 |
|
4:3 |
22 |
Sat Feb 18, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
UP Langreo (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
23 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Zamora CF (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
24 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
CD Guijuelo (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Lugo Polvorín (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Coruxo FC (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Bergantiños FC (16.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Gimnástica (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
4:45 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Arenteiro (1.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Real Avilés (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Palencia Cristo (14.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Valladolid Prom (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
33 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Laredo (15.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:3 |
34 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |