Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FKMB B | 4:0 | PCE B | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
66 · Lukas Vojacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
52' | ||||
58' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
Pisek | 3:1 | DUK B | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
FK Chl | 3:2 | FKP | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
130 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
Motor. | 1:2 | Admira | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
208 · Erik Hlavacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
SK Ben | 0:1 | Kolin | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
103 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
FK Zbu | 1:0 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
K.Dvur | 2:0 | Sokol. | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
FK Rob | 1:0 | SK Dyn | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
FK Ban | 2:2 | JAB B | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Jan Svorc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
85' | ||||
87' | ||||
FC Slo | 2:2 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
K.Vary | 0:4 | PFA | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Jan Kastl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
Zizkov | 5:0 | Usti | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
Bohemi | 1:0 | Loko | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Lukas Dohnal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
TEP B | 3:0 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Broza. | 1:1 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
Hosto. | 1:1 | Domaz. | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikt. Plzen B | 11 | 14 | 24 | |
2 | Admira Prague | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Bohemians B | 11 | 14 | 22 | |
4 | Domazlice | 11 | 2 | 21 | |
5 | FK Zbuzany | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Robstav Prestice | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Karlovy Vary | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Loko Vltavin | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Kraluv Dvur | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | Dukla Prague B | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | Povltavska FA | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | Pisek | 11 | -11 | 13 | |
13 | Motorlet Prague | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Sokol Hostoun | 11 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 11 | -9 | 10 | |
16 | C. Budejovice B | 11 | -7 | 9 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 11 | 21 | 26 | |
2 | Sparta Kolin | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Zapy | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 11 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Usti nad Labem | 11 | 2 | 20 | |
6 | Teplice B | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | Sokol Brozany | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Slovan Velvary | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Ml. Boleslav B | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | Jablonec B | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Pardubice B | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Prepere | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
13 | Hradec Kr. B | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | Zivanice | 11 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Banik Most-Sous | 11 | -16 | 6 | |
16 | SK Benesov | 11 | -15 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...