1
|
8/14/05 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SC Condor (4.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/21/05 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (5.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/28/05 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Süderelbe (13.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/4/05 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Barsbüttel (16.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/11/05 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SC Victoria (12.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/16/05 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SC Concordia (3.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/25/05 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
VfL 93 Hamburg (3.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/2/05 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
USC Paloma (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/16/05 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (4.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/23/05 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Lurup (3.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/30/05 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Wedeler TSV (3.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/6/05 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (10.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/13/05 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (2.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/19/05 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Buxtehude (3.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
12/10/05 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
HEBC Hamburg (13.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
1/13/06 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
FC St. Georg-H. (16.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
2/26/06 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SC Victoria (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/9/06 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Wedeler TSV (11.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
4/15/06 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Sasel (17.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
4/17/06 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SC Condor (7.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
4/23/06 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (10.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
4/25/06 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (14.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/30/06 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (6.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
5/2/06 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Süderelbe (18.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/7/06 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Buxtehude (12.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
5/9/06 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Barsbüttel (15.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
5/11/06 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
VfL 93 Hamburg (2.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/14/06 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV Sasel (17.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
5/17/06 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SC Concordia (1.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/21/06 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FC St. Georg-H. (16.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/23/06 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Lurup (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/26/06 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Germ. Schnelsen (13.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
5/28/06 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
HEBC Hamburg (12.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/30/06 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
USC Paloma (3.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/2/09 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
SC Victoria (1.) |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/9/09 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/16/09 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (4.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/22/09 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (11.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/30/09 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
USC Paloma (8.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/6/09 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (9.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/13/09 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Altona 93 (6.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/20/09 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/26/09 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
SC Concordia (11.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/4/09 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (15.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/11/09 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
SC Condor (8.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/18/09 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
SV Lurup (18.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/24/09 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (5.) |
7:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/1/09 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Wedeler TSV (12.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/8/09 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (6.) |
5:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/15/09 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (7.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/20/09 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Oststeinbek (9.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
12/6/09 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Niendorfer TSV (7.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
12/16/09 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
SC Victoria (1.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
3/21/10 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/4/10 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Barmbek-U. (10.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
20
|
4/5/10 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Meiendorfer SV (3.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/11/10 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
SC Condor (12.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
4/14/10 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
VfL Lohbrügge (18.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
4/18/10 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
SV Lurup (14.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
4/25/10 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
SV Curslack-N. (4.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/27/10 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
USC Paloma (9.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
5/2/10 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Wedeler TSV (9.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
5/5/10 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (15.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/9/10 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
E. Norderstedt (9.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/16/10 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
FC Bergedorf 85 (7.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
5/18/10 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
SC Concordia (15.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
5/25/10 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
Altona 93 (2.) |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
5/30/10 |
H |
|
(18.) |
|
Oststeinbek (6.) |
1:5 |
Not in squad |