Record Liga II - Seria II 14/15
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
1.30 |
8:9 |
960 |
Away record |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0.80 |
11:18 |
540 |
Overall balance |
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
1.05 |
19:27 |
750 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 30, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Olimpia SM (6.) |
4-4-2 |
1.800 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Sep 6, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Olt Slatina (6.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 13, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Tarlungeni (4.) |
4-4-2 |
1.500 |
0:0 |
4 |
Fri Sep 19, 2014 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
ACS Poli (2.) |
4-4-1-1 |
1.000 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 4, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
AFC Fortuna PC (10.) |
? |
1.200 |
0:0 |
7 |
Sat Oct 11, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Soimii Pancota (11.) |
? |
400 |
5:1 |
8 |
Wed Oct 15, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
CS Mioveni (3.) |
? |
900 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 18, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Rm. Valcea (6.) |
? |
200 |
4:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 25, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Metalul Resita (1.) |
? |
1.300 |
1:3 |
11 |
Sat Nov 1, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Bihor Oradea (9.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Nov 8, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Olimpia SM (7.) |
? |
500 |
2:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 15, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Olt Slatina (7.) |
? |
700 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 22, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Tarlungeni (6.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 29, 2014 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
ACS Poli (1.) |
? |
300 |
0:0 |
17 |
Sat Feb 28, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
AFC Fortuna PC (7.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
18 |
Sat Mar 7, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Soimii Pancota (10.) |
? |
700 |
2:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 14, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
CS Mioveni (5.) |
? |
1.200 |
0:0 |
20 |
Wed Mar 18, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Rm. Valcea (7.) |
? |
800 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 21, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Metalul Resita (2.) |
? |
700 |
1:2 |
22 |
Sat Mar 28, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bihor Oradea (10.) |
? |
400 |
2:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group B |
Sat Apr 4, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Soimii Pancota (3.) |
? |
400 |
0:0 |
Group B |
Fri Apr 10, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Rm. Valcea (1.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
Group B |
Sat Apr 18, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Bihor Oradea (3.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
Group B |
Sat Apr 25, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Bihor Oradea (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:3 |
Group B |
Sat May 2, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Rm. Valcea (1.) |
? |
200 |
4:1 |
Group B |
Sat May 9, 2015 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Soimii Pancota (3.) |
? |
250 |
1:3 |