1
|
8/2/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Altenmarkt (1.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/9/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Straßwalchen (4.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/15/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Bürmoos (10.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/23/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Adnet (1.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/30/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Bergheim (3.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/7/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (12.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/13/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Neumarkt (2.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/20/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Eugendorf (1.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/29/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Bramberg (12.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/5/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Thalgau (11.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/12/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Golling (5.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/19/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Zell am See (2.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/25/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Puch (14.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/2/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
0:0 |
Yellow card suspension |
15
|
11/9/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Straßwalchen (6.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/15/20 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Golling (10.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/21/20 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Straßwalchen (14.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/29/20 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Neumarkt (2.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/5/20 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
FC Puch (13.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/12/20 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Bramberg (1.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/18/20 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
UFC Hallein (6.) |
1:4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
15' |
7
|
9/26/20 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Siezenheim (12.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/4/20 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/9/20 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Bergheim (8.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |