#85 David Jablonsky
www.cracovia.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 8, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Sokolov
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of David Jablonsky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 140 | 20 | 7 | 40 / - / 2 | 12.852' | ||||
22/23 | Ekstraklasa | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
21/22 | Ekstraklasa | 6 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 495' | |||
20/21 | Ekstraklasa | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 5 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 540' | |||
19/20 | Ekstraklasa | 26 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / 1 | 2.339' | |||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | |||
18/19 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | efbet Liga | 19 | 1 | 2 | 7 / - / - | 1.710' | |||
18/19 | Bulgarian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 120' | |||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | UECL Playoffs Efbet Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 7 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 630' | |||
17/18 | Bulgarian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 420' | |||
17/18 | efbet Liga | 22 | 8 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.980' | |||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 360' | |||
16/17 | UECL Playoffs Efbet Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | |||
16/17 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 4 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 360' | |||
16/17 | efbet Liga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / 1 | 628' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Pohar FACR | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 4 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 360' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 7 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 630' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 6/29/17 | H | Sutjeska Niksic | 3:1 | CB | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/6/17 | A | Sutjeska Niksic | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/13/17 | A | Hajduk Split | 1:0 | CB | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/20/17 | H | Hajduk Split | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/18 | A | FC Vaduz | 1:0 | CB | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/18 | H | FC Vaduz | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/19 | H | Dunajska Streda | 2:2 AET | CB | 9' | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (13.) | Ural (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (13.) | Orenburg (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/16 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | A | (16.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2/22/13 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/13 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 0:7 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (13.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/14 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/14 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/14 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/14 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 2/28/15 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (14.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | Raków (12.) | 1:3 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | Korona Kielce (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (2.) | Wisla Kraków (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (2.) | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | H | (5.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (5.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/19 | H | (3.) | Zaglebie Lubin (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (4.) | Raków (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/15/19 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | H | (2.) | Lech Poznan (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | A | (2.) | Piast Gliwice (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | A | (2.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/20 | H | (2.) | Wisla Kraków (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/31/20 | H | (4.) | Jagiellonia (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | A | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/9/20 | A | (5.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (5.) | Wisla Plock (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 5' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 6/21/20 | H | (5.) | Jagiellonia (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/29/20 | H | (5.) | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 7/4/20 | A | Lechia Gdansk | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 7/15/20 | H | Lech Poznan | 1:2 | CB | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (16.) | Pogon Szczecin (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/28/22 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 41' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 4/1/22 | A | (9.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/18/22 | H | (8.) | Zaglebie Lubin (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/22/22 | A | (8.) | Radomiak (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/1/22 | H | (8.) | Wisla Kraków (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | A | (8.) | Raków (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/22 | H | (6.) | Raków (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/22 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/22 | H | (8.) | Jagiellonia (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/11/22 | A | (9.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 38, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/18/17 | A | (2.) | Pirin (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/17 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/28/17 | A | (2.) | Dunav (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | H | (2.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | A | (2.) | Beroe (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/1/17 | A | (2.) | Cherno More (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
5 | 8/13/17 | H | (4.) | Dunav (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/18/17 | A | (4.) | Pirin (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia Sofia (12.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 9/6/17 | H | (8.) | Ludogorets (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/17 | A | (3.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/15/17 | H | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/25/17 | A | (4.) | Beroe (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | H | (3.) | Cherno More (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | A | (3.) | Etar (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (3.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | A | (3.) | Vitosha (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (3.) | Vereya (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/29/17 | A | (3.) | Dunav (13.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (3.) | Pirin (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/18/18 | H | (3.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/24/18 | A | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (10.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/18 | H | (3.) | Beroe (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/7/18 | A | (3.) | Cherno More (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/11/18 | H | (3.) | Etar (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/18/18 | A | (3.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | H | (4.) | Cherno More (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (2.) | Vitosha (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (2.) | Vereya (14.) | 7:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | Cherno More (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | H | (3.) | Dunav (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/5/18 | A | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/15/18 | A | (3.) | Beroe (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | H | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 2/20/19 | A | (3.) | Vitosha (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | H | (2.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | A | (3.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/19 | H | (3.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 49, Starting eleven: 48, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 6/4/17 | H | Vereya | 9:8 on pens | CB | 103' | 120' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/24/18 | H | Cherno More | 4:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 5/7/17 | A | (3.) | Cherno More (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/12/17 | A | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/16/17 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | A | (4.) | CSKA-Sofia (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/1/18 | H | (4.) | Beroe (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | A | (5.) | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | H | (5.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/18/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/29/18 | A | (4.) | Beroe (2.) | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | A | (4.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | A | (3.) | Vereya (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | H | (3.) | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/13/15 | H | Slovan Liberec | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/23/15 | A | Pardubice | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/25/19 | H | Jagiellonia | 4:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/29/19 | A | Bytovia Bytow | 2:3 AET | CB | 2 | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/5/19 | H | Raków | 4:1 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 7/7/20 | H | Legia Warszawa | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 7/24/20 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 3:2 AET | CB | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/16/20 | A | Chrobry Glogow | 1:2 AET | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (67.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:0 AET | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | 9/19/17 | A | B. Galabovo | 0:1 AET | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | Montana | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/11/18 | A | CSKA-Sofia | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/25/18 | H | CSKA-Sofia | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/9/18 | A | Slavia Sofia | 4:2 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | Cherno More | 7:6 on pens | CB | 1 | 58' | 120' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |