#31 David Nwolokor
HNK Rijeka
SuperSport HNL League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2015 Contract expires: Jun 15, 2024
SuperSport HNL League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2015 Contract expires: Jun 15, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 10, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Portharcourt
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of David Nwolokor
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
20/21 | SuperSport HNL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | SuperSport HNL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
17/18 | SuperSport HNL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
14/15 | SuperSport HNL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/15/15 | A | (2.) | NK Istra (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/15 | H | (2.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/15 | A | (2.) | RNK Split (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/28/15 | H | (2.) | Slaven Belupo (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/15 | A | (2.) | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/15/15 | H | (2.) | NK Zadar (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/15 | A | (2.) | NK Osijek (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/4/15 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/15 | H | (2.) | NK Zagreb (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/15 | A | (2.) | Hajduk Split (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/15 | H | (2.) | NK Istra (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/15 | H | (2.) | RNK Split (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/15 | A | (2.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/15 | H | (2.) | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/15 | A | (2.) | NK Zadar (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/23/15 | H | (2.) | NK Osijek (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/29/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (2.) | NK Rudes (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (1.) | NK Istra (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/17 | A | (2.) | NK Osijek (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | H | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/17 | A | (3.) | Inter Zapresic (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (2.) | Cibalia (6.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/17 | A | (2.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (2.) | Slaven Belupo (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | NK Rudes (9.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (2.) | NK Istra (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | H | (2.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | H | (4.) | Inter Zapresic (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/17 | A | (2.) | Cibalia (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | H | (4.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/17 | H | (4.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/17/17 | H | (4.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/18 | H | (3.) | NK Istra (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/18 | A | (4.) | NK Osijek (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/4/18 | H | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/7/18 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/11/18 | A | (3.) | Inter Zapresic (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/18/18 | H | (3.) | Cibalia (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | A | (3.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/18 | A | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/18 | A | (3.) | NK Rudes (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/17/18 | A | (3.) | NK Istra (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/18 | H | (3.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/18 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/18 | A | (2.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/8/18 | H | (2.) | Inter Zapresic (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/13/18 | A | (2.) | Cibalia (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/18 | H | (2.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (4.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | A | (3.) | HNK Gorica (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | H | (3.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (5.) | Inter Zapresic (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (5.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (3.) | NK Istra (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (3.) | NK Varazdin (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (4.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (3.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | A | (4.) | NK Osijek (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | A | (5.) | Inter Zapresic (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | A | (3.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (3.) | NK Istra (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/14/19 | H | (3.) | NK Varazdin (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 12/18/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/1/20 | A | (4.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/20 | H | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | A | (4.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | H | (3.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/20 | H | (3.) | Inter Zapresic (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/8/20 | H | (2.) | Hajduk Split (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/7/20 | A | (2.) | NK Istra (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/12/20 | A | (2.) | NK Varazdin (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/16/20 | H | (2.) | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/21/20 | A | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 6/26/20 | H | (5.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 7/1/20 | A | (5.) | NK Osijek (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 7/5/20 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 7/11/20 | A | (4.) | Inter Zapresic (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 7/19/20 | A | (4.) | Hajduk Split (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 7/25/20 | H | (3.) | NK Istra (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | H | (4.) | HNK Sibenik (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/20 | A | (6.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | H | (4.) | NK Istra (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/20 | A | (5.) | NK Osijek (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (5.) | Slaven Belupo (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | H | (4.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/20 | A | (5.) | HNK Sibenik (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | H | (4.) | NK Lokomotiva (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/29/20 | H | (4.) | NK Osijek (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/6/20 | A | (3.) | Hajduk Split (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/13/20 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 1/19/21 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/23/21 | A | (4.) | NK Varazdin (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 1/27/21 | A | (4.) | NK Istra (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/31/21 | H | (4.) | HNK Gorica (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/3/21 | H | (4.) | HNK Sibenik (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/6/21 | A | (4.) | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 2/10/21 | H | (6.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/14/21 | H | (4.) | NK Istra (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 2/17/21 | A | (5.) | HNK Gorica (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/21/21 | A | (4.) | NK Osijek (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/21 | H | (4.) | Hajduk Split (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/21 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/21 | H | (4.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/17/21 | A | (4.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/21/21 | H | (4.) | NK Varazdin (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | A | (4.) | HNK Gorica (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | A | (4.) | HNK Sibenik (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/21 | H | (4.) | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/21 | A | (3.) | NK Istra (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/25/21 | H | (4.) | NK Osijek (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/1/21 | A | (4.) | Hajduk Split (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/9/21 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/21 | A | (4.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/21 | A | (4.) | NK Varazdin (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/22/21 | H | (3.) | HNK Gorica (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/21 | H | (3.) | HNK Gorica (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/21 | H | (2.) | NK Istra (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Zagreb (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | A | (5.) | NK Osijek (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/21 | H | (5.) | HNK Sibenik (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | A | (4.) | Hajduk Split (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (2.) | Slaven Belupo (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | A | (4.) | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | A | (4.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (2.) | NK Istra (8.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/21 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/20/21 | H | (4.) | NK Lokomotiva (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/21 | A | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/21 | A | (2.) | HNK Sibenik (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/21 | H | (3.) | Hajduk Split (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/21 | A | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/21 | H | (1.) | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/8/21 | H | (3.) | NK Osijek (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/11/21 | H | (3.) | HNK Gorica (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/18/21 | H | (3.) | NK Istra (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/30/22 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/5/22 | H | (4.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (4.) | HNK Sibenik (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | H | (5.) | HNK Gorica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | A | (8.) | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | H | (9.) | Slaven Belupo (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | A | (9.) | NK Istra (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | H | (10.) | NK Varazdin (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/22 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/22 | H | (10.) | NK Osijek (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/14/22 | A | (6.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | H | (9.) | HNK Sibenik (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | H | (10.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | A | (9.) | HNK Gorica (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | H | (8.) | NK Lokomotiva (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/22 | A | (9.) | Slaven Belupo (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | H | (9.) | NK Istra (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/22 | A | (7.) | NK Varazdin (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/21/23 | A | (8.) | NK Osijek (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/28/23 | A | (8.) | HNK Sibenik (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/5/23 | A | (8.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/12/23 | H | (8.) | HNK Gorica (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/23 | A | (6.) | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/23 | H | (7.) | Slaven Belupo (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/23 | A | (7.) | NK Istra (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/23 | H | (5.) | NK Varazdin (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/19/23 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/23 | H | (6.) | NK Osijek (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/23 | H | (4.) | HNK Sibenik (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/16/23 | H | (3.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/23 | A | (3.) | HNK Gorica (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/23 | H | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/1/23 | A | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/23 | H | (3.) | NK Istra (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/14/23 | A | (3.) | NK Varazdin (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/23 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/27/23 | A | (4.) | NK Osijek (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (2.) | NK Rudes (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (4.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | NK Istra (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (2.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Zagreb (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (2.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | NK Osijek (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (2.) | Slaven Belupo (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | NK Istra (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (1.) | HNK Gorica (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/23 | A | (1.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (2.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (2.) | NK Osijek (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 1/24/24 | A | (2.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | A | (1.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | H | (1.) | NK Istra (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/11/24 | A | (1.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/17/24 | H | (1.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | H | (1.) | NK Varazdin (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | H | (1.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | Slaven Belupo (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/30/24 | A | (1.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | H | (1.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/24 | A | (1.) | NK Istra (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/24 | H | (1.) | HNK Gorica (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/24 | A | (2.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 55, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 55, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |