Denis Karnuta
championat.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 15, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Taganrog, Rostov ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Denis Karnuta
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 47 | 3 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 1.910' | ||||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 18 | 3 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 1.186' | |||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 18 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 481' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 243' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (10.) | Orenburg II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (11.) | Ural II (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/16 | A | (13.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (14.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:4 | 58' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (8.) | Ufa II (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 2:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/16 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (10.) | Ural II (11.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/16 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/17 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (10.) | Terek II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (12.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | H | (14.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (12.) | 3:4 | 31' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (12.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 2:0 | 42' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/17 | A | (6.) | Ural II (15.) | 0:1 | 83' | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (6.) | Terek II (5.) | 3:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | A | (8.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 2:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 3:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | A | (7.) | Ufa II (1.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (7.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (12.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 4:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (11.) | SKA II (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | A | (12.) | FK Tosno II (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | H | (12.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 3:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (7.) | Ufa II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/18 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (7.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/18 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula II (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (9.) | SKA II (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (11.) | FK Tosno II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | H | (9.) | Ural II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | H | (7.) | Akhmat II (8.) | 3:3 | AM | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:1 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Enisey II (11.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/18 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 41' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/18 | A | (4.) | Ural II (10.) | 2:3 | AM | 72' | 79' | |||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (4.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4:0 | AM | 2 | 76' | |||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 60' | 75' | ||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:2 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 56' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/19 | A | (9.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (8.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 2' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (9.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | A | (9.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/19 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (9.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (6.) | Orenburg II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | A | (10.) | Ural II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/19 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 64, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |