#3 Emrah Sahin
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 28, 1987 (36)
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Emrah Sahin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 318 | 4 | 4 | 36 / 1 / 3 | 26.761' | ||||
06/07 | Regionalliga West | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 536' | |||
07/08 | Regionalliga West | 25 | 3 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 1.743' | |||
08/09 | Regionalliga West | 29 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 2.610' | |||
09/10 | Regionalliga West | 27 | 1 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 2.267' | |||
10/11 | Regionalliga West | 28 | - | - | - / - / - | 2.228' | |||
11/12 | Regionalliga West | 30 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.670' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga West | 28 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.472' | |||
13/14 | Regionalliga West | 29 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.610' | |||
14/15 | Regionalliga West | 29 | - | 1 | 3 / - / 1 | 2.573' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga West | 29 | - | 2 | 5 / - / - | 2.582' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga West | 21 | - | - | 5 / - / 1 | 1.766' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga West | 25 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 2.126' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga West | 8 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 578' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/31/07 | H | (6.) | Innsbrucker AC (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/07 | A | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (7.) | 2:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/9/07 | A | (6.) | FC Kufstein (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/07 | H | (6.) | Seekirchen (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/07 | A | (6.) | Axams-Götzens (12.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/07 | H | (6.) | Höchst (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/5/07 | A | (6.) | Rankweil (14.) | 4:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/12/07 | H | (6.) | Reichenau (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/07 | A | (6.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 2:0 | 25' | 34' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/19/07 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau II (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/26/07 | H | (6.) | Hohenems (16.) | 4:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 6/2/07 | A | (5.) | Hall (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/9/07 | H | (6.) | RB Juniors (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/16/07 | A | (6.) | FC Hard (2.) | 3:1 | 48' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/07 | A | (13.) | Höchst (5.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/07 | H | (8.) | Kundl (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/07 | A | (10.) | Axams-Götzens (3.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/07 | H | (7.) | Innsbrucker AC (16.) | 9:2 | 1 | 52' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | A | (7.) | Rankweil (8.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/07 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (13.) | 3:1 | 15' | 71' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/07 | A | (6.) | Reichenau (14.) | 3:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/07 | H | (6.) | SC Bregenz (12.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/07 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/07 | H | (4.) | Hall (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/07 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (4.) | 2:1 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/07 | H | (4.) | Feldkirch (7.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/07 | A | (8.) | Grödig (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/07 | H | (9.) | USK Anif (3.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/07 | A | (11.) | FC Kufstein (2.) | 4:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/07 | H | (10.) | Höchst (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/08 | A | (9.) | Kundl (15.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/08 | A | (8.) | Innsbrucker AC (16.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/08 | H | (10.) | Rankweil (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/8/08 | H | (9.) | Axams-Götzens (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/08 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/08 | H | (13.) | Reichenau (9.) | 2:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/08 | A | (13.) | SC Bregenz (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/08 | H | (12.) | WSG Wattens (6.) | 3:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/9/08 | A | (9.) | Hall (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/16/08 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/08 | A | (11.) | Feldkirch (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/08 | H | (9.) | Grödig (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/08 | A | (8.) | USK Anif (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/08 | H | (7.) | FC Kufstein (2.) | 2:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/08 | H | (6.) | Hall (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/08 | A | (4.) | Höchst (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/08 | H | (4.) | Feldkirch (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/08 | H | (2.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/08 | A | (3.) | Reichenau (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/08 | H | (6.) | FC Kufstein (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/08 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 3:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/08 | H | (7.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/08 | A | (10.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/08 | H | (7.) | USK Anif (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/08 | A | (7.) | Axams-Götzens (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/08 | H | (8.) | FC Hard (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/08 | A | (6.) | Rankweil (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/08 | H | (6.) | Schwaz (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/08 | A | (8.) | Hohenems (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/08 | A | (6.) | Hall (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/09 | A | (8.) | Feldkirch (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/09 | A | (8.) | SC Bregenz (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/8/09 | H | (7.) | Höchst (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/09 | H | (9.) | Reichenau (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/09 | A | (9.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/09 | H | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/09 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/09 | H | (8.) | Seekirchen (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/09 | A | (9.) | USK Anif (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/09 | H | (9.) | Axams-Götzens (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/09 | A | (11.) | FC Hard (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/09 | H | (9.) | Rankweil (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/09 | A | (10.) | Schwaz (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/09 | H | (9.) | Hohenems (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/09 | A | (1.) | Hohenems (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/09 | H | (1.) | Feldkirch (10.) | 6:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/09 | A | (1.) | FC Kufstein (8.) | 2:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/09 | H | (4.) | Reichenau (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/09 | A | (2.) | Neumarkt (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | H | (1.) | FC Hard (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/09 | A | (6.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/09 | H | (4.) | USK Anif (5.) | 3:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/09 | A | (5.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 3:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/09 | A | (6.) | Seekirchen (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/09 | H | (5.) | Schwaz (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/11/09 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/09 | H | (5.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/09 | A | (8.) | Axams-Götzens (14.) | 3:1 | 85' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
15 | 10/30/09 | H | (9.) | Grödig (1.) | 1:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/09 | H | (8.) | Hohenems (16.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/09 | A | (8.) | Feldkirch (14.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/10 | H | (8.) | FC Kufstein (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/10 | A | (7.) | Reichenau (11.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/10 | H | (7.) | Neumarkt (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/10 | A | (7.) | FC Hard (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/10 | H | (7.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/10 | A | (7.) | USK Anif (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/10 | H | (7.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/10 | H | (9.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 2:3 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/12/10 | A | (9.) | Grödig (1.) | 6:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/10 | A | (9.) | Schwaz (13.) | 2:0 | 76' | 79' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/21/10 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 2:6 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/10 | A | (9.) | SC Bregenz (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/10 | H | (9.) | Axams-Götzens (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | A | (15.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/10 | A | (15.) | Neumarkt (9.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/10 | H | (13.) | Höchst (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (13.) | A. Salzburg (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | A | (12.) | Union Innsbruck (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (14.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/10 | H | (14.) | FC Hard (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (14.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/10 | H | (13.) | RB Juniors (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | A | (14.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 5:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | H | (12.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (12.) | SC Bregenz (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (11.) | Reichenau (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/10 | H | (11.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 2:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/10 | H | (10.) | Neumarkt (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/11 | A | (10.) | Höchst (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/11 | H | (9.) | A. Salzburg (6.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/11 | A | (9.) | FC Hard (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | H | (10.) | Union Innsbruck (9.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | A | (9.) | Seekirchen (15.) | 1:5 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/19/11 | A | (12.) | USK Anif (3.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | H | (10.) | Altach Juniors (9.) | 0:2 | 43' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/11 | A | (11.) | RB Juniors (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/11 | H | (9.) | USK Anif (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | H | (10.) | FC Kufstein (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/11 | A | (10.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/11 | A | (9.) | SC Bregenz (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | H | (8.) | Reichenau (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/11 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | A | (6.) | Saalfelden (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/11 | H | (8.) | USK Anif (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/11 | A | (6.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 0:2 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/11 | H | (7.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/11 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (7.) | 2:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | H | (7.) | A. Salzburg (5.) | 6:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker II (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/11 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (10.) | RB Juniors (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/11 | H | (10.) | Hall (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/11 | A | (6.) | Union Innsbruck (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/11 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/11 | H | (7.) | Seekirchen (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/11 | A | (6.) | SC Bregenz (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/11 | H | (6.) | Altach Juniors (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/11 | H | (9.) | Saalfelden (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/11 | A | (11.) | USK Anif (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | H | (10.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/12 | A | (12.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | (10.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/12 | A | (10.) | A. Salzburg (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/12 | A | (10.) | FC Hard (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/12 | H | (10.) | RB Juniors (4.) | 2:2 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/5/12 | A | (10.) | Hall (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/12 | H | (9.) | Union Innsbruck (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/12 | H | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/12 | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/12 | H | (8.) | SC Bregenz (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/12 | A | (9.) | Altach Juniors (7.) | 4:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/12 | H | (6.) | A. Salzburg (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | A | (6.) | Andelsbuch (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/12 | H | (10.) | FC Anif (8.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (12.) | Neumarkt (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (13.) | SC Bregenz (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (12.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/12 | H | (13.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 0:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/12 | H | (10.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/12 | A | (11.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | H | (12.) | Altach Juniors (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/12 | A | (9.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (8.) | FC Hard (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/12 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/12 | H | (9.) | Wals-Grünau (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 0:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | H | (10.) | Andelsbuch (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | FC Anif (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/13 | H | (12.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/13 | A | (12.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | H | (12.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 2:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/26/13 | A | (12.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/13 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | A | (10.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 0:1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/8/13 | A | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (12.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 2:3 | 42' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | A | (11.) | Altach Juniors (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | H | (10.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 2:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/1/13 | A | (11.) | FC Hard (13.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | A | (11.) | SW Bregenz (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (8.) | Höchst (13.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/13 | A | (7.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/13 | A | (9.) | Neumarkt (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (7.) | FC Kufstein (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | A | (4.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (4.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (5.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (5.) | FC Hard (9.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/13 | H | (6.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 1:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (5.) | Eugendorf (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (4.) | Schwaz (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | A | (3.) | Anif (9.) | 2:5 | LB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (3.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (3.) | SW Bregenz (11.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | Höchst (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/21/14 | H | (3.) | Wals-Grünau (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/28/14 | H | (4.) | Neumarkt (5.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/4/14 | A | (4.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/14 | H | (4.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/14 | A | (5.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 7:3 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/14 | H | (5.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (15.) | 5:1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | A | (5.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/14 | A | (5.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/14 | H | (5.) | Schwaz (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/14 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (5.) | Anif (13.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/14 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (10.) | Höchst (9.) | 0:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (10.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/14 | A | (15.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/14 | H | (14.) | Kitzbühel (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/14 | A | (10.) | FC Hard (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/14 | H | (7.) | Eugendorf (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/14 | A | (9.) | Schwaz (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (6.) | Altach Juniors (10.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/14 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/14 | H | (7.) | FC Bizau (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/14 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | H | (7.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/14 | A | (9.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/14 | H | (8.) | Höchst (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/14 | H | (9.) | FC Kufstein (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | A | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 0:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | H | (9.) | Saalfelden (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | H | (10.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/15 | A | (10.) | Kitzbühel (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | A | (9.) | Eugendorf (3.) | 2:2 | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (6.) | Schwaz (9.) | 4:2 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/2/15 | A | (5.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/15 | H | (4.) | Neumarkt (9.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/15 | A | (3.) | FC Bizau (14.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/15 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 64' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/15 | H | (4.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/4/15 | A | (3.) | FC Kufstein (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | A | (9.) | Reichenau (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker II (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (9.) | SW Bregenz (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | H | (10.) | FC Kufstein (16.) | 2:2 | LB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (6.) | Neumarkt (7.) | 1:3 | LM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (10.) | Eugendorf (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | A | (11.) | Schwaz (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (9.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (7.) | Kitzbühel (15.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (9.) | USK Anif (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (11.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (9.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | H | (5.) | Saalfelden (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 0:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (8.) | Reichenau (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/16 | A | (6.) | FC Wacker II (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/26/16 | H | (4.) | SW Bregenz (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/16 | A | (4.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/16 | H | (4.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (4.) | Eugendorf (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (4.) | Schwaz (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (4.) | FC Hard (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/29/16 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | A | (4.) | Kitzbühel (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | H | (3.) | USK Anif (4.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | H | (4.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/16 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (11.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (4.) | 3:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/16 | A | (9.) | Saalfelden (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | H | (10.) | USK Anif (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 41' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/16 | A | (10.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | H | (10.) | SAK 1914 (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/16 | A | (11.) | Schwaz (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/16 | H | (7.) | Hohenems (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | A | (9.) | Eugendorf (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (12.) | FC Dornbirn (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/16 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/16 | H | (14.) | Grödig (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | SV Wörgl (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/16 | H | (10.) | A. Salzburg (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/16 | A | (12.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | H | (10.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 2:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/26/16 | H | (6.) | Saalfelden (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/16 | A | (7.) | USK Anif (1.) | 2:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/5/16 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/17 | A | (5.) | SAK 1914 (16.) | 1:3 | 15' | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (5.) | Schwaz (4.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (6.) | Hohenems (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | FC Hard (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (4.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (4.) | Grödig (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (4.) | SV Wörgl (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (15.) | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (4.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 0:4 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/24/17 | A | (4.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (12.) | Wals-Grünau (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | H | (5.) | SV Wörgl (14.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (6.) | Kitzbühel (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (4.) | Alberschwende (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/17 | A | (7.) | Altach Juniors (2.) | 5:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | H | (12.) | Grödig (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/17 | A | (14.) | USK Anif (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/17 | H | (11.) | FC Wacker II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (8.) | Schwaz (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | H | (12.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | A | (11.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | (12.) | Hohenems (5.) | 1:2 | 79' | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | A | (10.) | FC Hard (12.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | H | (8.) | FC Kufstein (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/17 | H | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/17 | A | (12.) | SV Wörgl (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/17 | H | (12.) | Kitzbühel (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (11.) | Alberschwende (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/18 | A | (12.) | Grödig (2.) | 5:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/18 | H | (12.) | USK Anif (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/18 | H | (10.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | A | (12.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/18 | H | (12.) | Schwaz (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/18 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/18 | H | (12.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (12.) | Hohenems (7.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/18 | H | (12.) | FC Hard (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | A | (12.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (8.) | Grödig (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Reichenau (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (6.) | Bischofshofen (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/18 | H | (5.) | Schwaz (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (4.) | SV Wörgl (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | FC Kufstein (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/18 | H | (7.) | USK Anif (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (9.) | Hohenems (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | H | (6.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | A | (7.) | Kitzbühel (3.) | 3:2 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/18 | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 5:4 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (7.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | A | (6.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (6.) | Langenegg (16.) | 8:1 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | Grödig (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | Reichenau (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 322, Starting eleven: 303, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 7, Injured: 0 |