Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Championnat National 3 - Groupe K
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 21, 2023 | Espaly (10.) | Hauts Lyonnais (3.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | Chassieu Déci. (13.) | Clermont B (7.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | US Feurs (8.) | Valence (12.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 25, 2024 | Saint-Étienne B (4.) | Olymp. Lyon B (7.) | 4:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Vaulx-en-Vel (13.) | Hauts Lyonnais (9.) | 1:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Ain Sud (13.) | Olymp. Lyon B (5.) | 0:1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe J
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | Jura Dolois (12.) | Is-Selongey (14.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Nov 4, 2023 | Cosne (4.) | Dijon FCO B (1.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Nov 18, 2023 | Chapelloise (14.) | Moulins-Yzeure (8.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | Is-Selongey (13.) | Chapelloise (14.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - |
Championnat National U19 - Groupe B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 27, 2023 | Clermont U19 (10.) | FC Sochaux U19 (6.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Dijon U19 (14.) | Montferrand U19 (10.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Championnat National U19 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | St-Étienne U19 (9.) | Montpellier U19 (8.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 18, 2024 | Marignane G U19 (8.) | Montpellier U19 (3.) | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2024 | AS Béziers U19 (13.) | Ajaccio U19 (12.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | SC Bastia U19 (12.) | SC Air Bel U19 (6.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Marignane G U19 (8.) | Marseille U19 (1.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - |