Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1.38 |
12:14 |
1.058 |
Away record |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1.15 |
9:18 |
485 |
Overall balance |
26 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
1.27 |
21:32 |
771 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sun Jul 24, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk |
3-5-2 |
700 |
5:3 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Jul 20, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. (7.) |
? |
500 |
3:1 |
2 |
Thu Jul 28, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Dynamo 2 (10.) |
3-5-2 |
50 |
0:1 |
3 |
Thu Aug 4, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Dinamo S-Pb (1.) |
? |
800 |
0:3 |
4 |
Thu Aug 11, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) |
? |
500 |
4:1 |
5 |
Thu Aug 18, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Volga Tver (8.) |
? |
800 |
0:1 |
6 |
Thu Aug 25, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sp. Kostroma (3.) |
? |
600 |
0:0 |
7 |
Fri Sep 2, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Kolomna (13.) |
? |
1.300 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 10, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
CRFSO Smolensk (9.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 17, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Strogino Moscow (8.) |
? |
3.500 |
0:0 |
10 |
Mon Sep 26, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Solyaris Moskau (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:3 |
11 |
Sun Oct 2, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Znamya Truda (12.) |
? |
1.600 |
3:0 |
12 |
Mon Oct 10, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Tekstilshchik (5.) |
? |
800 |
3:0 |
13 |
Mon Oct 17, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Pskov-747 (8.) |
? |
700 |
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 23, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Dynamo 2 (6.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Oct 30, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Dinamo S-Pb (1.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 6, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
17 |
Wed Apr 26, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Volga Tver (12.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
18 |
Sun Apr 9, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Sp. Kostroma (3.) |
? |
3.000 |
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Apr 16, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Kolomna (11.) |
? |
350 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
CRFSO Smolensk (10.) |
? |
500 |
0:2 |
21 |
Sun Apr 30, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Strogino Moscow (12.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
22 |
Sun May 7, 2017 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Solyaris Moskau (4.) |
? |
50 |
3:2 |
23 |
Mon May 15, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Znamya Truda (14.) |
? |
150 |
1:0 |
24 |
Sun May 21, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Tekstilshchik (3.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
25 |
Sun May 28, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Pskov-747 (10.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sun Jun 4, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. (8.) |
? |
600 |
4:0 |