Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1.80 |
20:11 |
837 |
Away record |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1.40 |
24:21 |
842 |
Overall balance |
30 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
1.60 |
44:32 |
840 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Jul 16, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chaika Pes. |
4-2-3-1 |
3.500 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 29, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Krasnodar 2 (5.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
2 |
Thu Aug 4, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Kuban 2 (10.) |
? |
287 |
2:1 |
3 |
Fri Aug 12, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Armavir (3.) |
? |
2.000 |
0:0 |
4 |
Fri Aug 19, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Chaika Pes. (13.) |
? |
600 |
2:2 |
5 |
Fri Aug 26, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Angusht Nazran (9.) |
? |
600 |
1:1 |
6 |
Fri Sep 2, 2016 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Legion-Dinamo (13.) |
? |
1.300 |
1:0 |
7 |
Fri Sep 9, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (7.) |
? |
700 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 17, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Mashuk (15.) |
? |
300 |
1:3 |
9 |
Sun Sep 25, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Spartak V. (8.) |
? |
600 |
3:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 2, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Rotor Volgograd (1.) |
? |
2.900 |
4:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 9, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (2.) |
? |
350 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 16, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (8.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
13 |
Sun Oct 23, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Afips Afipskiy (3.) |
? |
800 |
3:2 |
14 |
Sun Oct 30, 2016 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Biolog (6.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 6, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (14.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 13, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kuban 2 (11.) |
? |
250 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 20, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Armavir (2.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:0 |
18 |
Sun Mar 12, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Chaika Pes. (5.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Mar 19, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Angusht Nazran (16.) |
? |
450 |
0:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 25, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Legion-Dinamo (15.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
21 |
Sun Apr 2, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (13.) |
? |
300 |
1:3 |
22 |
Sun Apr 9, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Mashuk (12.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Apr 16, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Spartak V. (14.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sun Apr 23, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Rotor Volgograd (1.) |
? |
6.000 |
3:3 |
25 |
Sun Apr 30, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (6.) |
? |
1.500 |
2:1 |
26 |
Sun May 7, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (8.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |
27 |
Sun May 14, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Afips Afipskiy (2.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
28 |
Sun May 21, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Biolog (10.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
29 |
Sun May 28, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (8.) |
? |
800 |
1:3 |
30 |
Sun Jun 4, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Krasnodar 2 (7.) |
? |
250 |
0:1 |