Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 127 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 3 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Kietrz | 0:2 | Odra (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(4.) Cerami | 1:1 | Lech (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Piotr Siedlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Hutnik | 0:1 | GKS Be (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(6.) Ruch R | 1:0 | Polar (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(14.) Arka | 1:1 | Szczak (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(19.) Leczna | 0:0 | Tloki (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(10.) Jaga | 1:3 | Orlen (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2001
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(15.) Hetman | 4:0 | Górnik (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2001
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(17.) Zagleb | 2:1 | MKS My (20.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2001
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(7.) LKS | 2:2 | Swit N (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2001
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlen Plock | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Lech Poznan | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | GKS Belchatow | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Radzionkow | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Odra Opole | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Ceramika Opoczno | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | Tloki Gorzyce | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | LKS Lodz | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | Hetman Zamosc | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
11 | Szczakowianka | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
12 | Z. Sosnowiec | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Hutnik Krakow | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Jagiellonia | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Wlokniarz Kietrz | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Arka Gdynia | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | Gornik Leczna | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Polar Wroclaw | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
19 | Górnik Polkowice | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
20 | MKS Myszkow | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...