Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 11 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) KAR | 0:2 | Zizkov (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.196 · Jaroslav Bilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
(10.) Dukla | 0:1 | Trinec (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
342 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(7.) FCVJ | 3:2 | ACS B (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.350 · . Czene | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
(13.) Most | 1:1 | FC Zen (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
958 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Hlucin | 0:0 | Sokol. (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
630 · Tomas Adámek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
(2.) FCHK | 2:1 | Opava (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.351 · Roman Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
75' | ||||
(8.) FC Gra | 1:2 | Usti (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.120 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 0:1 | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Zlin | 4:1 | FC Vit (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
512 · Radek Kocian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti nad Labem | 11 | 10 | 28 | |
2 | Hradec Kralove | 11 | 7 | 25 | |
3 | Tescoma Zlin | 11 | 6 | 22 | |
4 | Banik Sokolov | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Fotbal Trinec | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | Jihlava | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Viktoria Zizkov | 11 | -4 | 16 | |
8 | Caslav | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Karvina | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Graffin Vlasim | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | SFC Opava | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Dukla Prague | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
13 | FK Baník Most | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
14 | Hlucin | 11 | -11 | 7 | |
15 | Sparta Prague B | 11 | -12 | 7 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 11 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...