1
|
7/29/18 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/3/18 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Niendorf II (2.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/12/18 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
SC Sternschanze (7.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/17/18 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
SV Eidelstedt (10.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/24/18 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Elmshorn (16.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/2/18 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Nikola Tesla (5.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/7/18 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Union Tornesch (6.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/16/18 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
USC Paloma (3.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/21/18 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
SC Nienstedten (11.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/28/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
TuRa Harksheide (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/5/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SCALA (16.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/12/18 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
HSV III (1.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/19/18 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Türkiye (5.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/28/18 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (7.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/2/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SSV Rantzau (10.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/9/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Eintr. Lokstedt (7.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/18/18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Niendorf II (3.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
11/23/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SC Sternschanze (11.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
12/2/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Eidelstedt (15.) |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/1/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Elmshorn (14.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/8/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Nikola Tesla (11.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
3/17/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Union Tornesch (3.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/22/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
USC Paloma (2.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/7/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SC Nienstedten (13.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/12/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
TuRa Harksheide (7.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/28/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SCALA (16.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/3/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
HSV III (1.) |
4:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11' |
28
|
5/12/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Türkiye (5.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/17/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SV Halstenbek (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/24/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SSV Rantzau (9.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |