Ibrahim Rabiu
Without Club
Last club: Slo. Bratislava Most games for: Slo. Bratislava Without Club since: Jan 16, 2023
Last club: Slo. Bratislava Most games for: Slo. Bratislava Without Club since: Jan 16, 2023
SK Slovan Bratislava
Detailed stats of Ibrahim Rabiu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 113 | 16 | 19 | 23 / - / 1 | 7.276' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 105' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 19 | 3 | 6 | 5 / - / - | 1.082' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 590' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.038' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 149' | |||
17/18 | Fortuna Liga | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 995' | |||
16/17 | Fortuna Liga | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 244' | |||
15/16 | Fortuna Liga | 26 | 5 | 7 | 9 / - / 1 | 2.018' | |||
14/15 | Fortuna Liga | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.055' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/14 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (11.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/14 | H | (1.) | MFK Košice (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | A | (1.) | FK Senica (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Myjava (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/14 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/24/14 | A | (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | A | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/14 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/14 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/14 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (11.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | A | (2.) | MFK Košice (9.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | H | (2.) | FK Senica (3.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | A | (2.) | Spartak Myjava (4.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/15 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/15 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/15 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/21/15 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/15 | A | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | 1:3 | 82' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/17/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/15 | H | (1.) | MFK Košice (7.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/15 | A | (1.) | FK Senica (5.) | 0:4 | 79' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak Myjava (6.) | 3:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/15 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (6.) | Michalovce (9.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (5.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Myjava (6.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (1.) | FK Senica (8.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 5:3 | 1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/15 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Skalica (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/15 | H | (1.) | Michalovce (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (12.) | 2:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak Myjava (5.) | 4:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 4:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/21/15 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 0:3 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/29/15 | H | (1.) | FK Senica (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 1:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/27/16 | H | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/16 | A | (1.) | Skalica (12.) | 1:2 | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/16 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/16 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/16 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/16 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 0:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/16/16 | A | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/16 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 1:0 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/16 | A | (1.) | FK Senica (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/2/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | A | (1.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/16 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/16 | H | (1.) | Skalica (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/16 | A | (3.) | Michalovce (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/16 | H | (2.) | FK Senica (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/30/16 | A | (3.) | FC ViOn (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/16 | H | (7.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/16 | A | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/16 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/16 | A | (6.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 4:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/17 | A | (1.) | Tatran Presov (12.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (2.) | FK Senica (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/17 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (3.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 21' | 76' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/17 | H | (1.) | Michalovce (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 3:2 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 3:2 | CM | 61' | 79' | |||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | FK Senica (12.) | 2:2 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/17 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 1:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 1:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/17 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 0:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | A | (3.) | Michalovce (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/18 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 6:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | A | (2.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 1:4 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (1.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (1.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (1.) | FK Senica (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (1.) | Podbrezova (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (1.) | Michalovce (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (1.) | FC Nitra (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | A | (1.) | AS Trencin (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/19 | A | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/23/19 | A | (1.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/19 | A | (1.) | FK Senica (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (3.) | Michalovce (12.) | 3:0 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | FK Senica (8.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 4:0 | CM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (1.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 0:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 75' | 77' | |||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (1.) | Pohronie (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | FK Senica (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 31' | 74' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | A | (1.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | (2.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 0:5 | CM | 1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||
2 | 8/11/20 | H | (1.) | Michalovce (11.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | A | (3.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/20 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 5:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
4 | 9/30/20 | H | (2.) | FK Senica (12.) | 2:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (12.) | 1:2 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/20 | A | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 88' | 13' | |||||||||
12 | 11/1/20 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/20 | A | (2.) | Michalovce (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/20 | H | (2.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/29/20 | A | (1.) | FK Senica (9.) | 0:3 | CM | 18' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
18 | 12/15/20 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | H | (1.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | A | (1.) | SKF Sered (9.) | 0:5 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 3:1 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 1:4 | CM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (10.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 83' | 10' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/22/21 | A | (3.) | Ruzomberok (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | A | (1.) | FK Senica (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 9' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | H | (1.) | Pohronie (12.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | H | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | A | (1.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:3 | CM | 68' | 77' | |||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/21 | H | (1.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/21 | A | (1.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/19/21 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 1:1 | special leave | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/22 | H | (1.) | FK Senica (7.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 5' | |||||||||
21 | 2/19/22 | A | (1.) | Pohronie (12.) | 3:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/26/22 | H | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | H | (5.) | AS Trencin (12.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (7.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (1.) | Skalica (8.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | A | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 1:5 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | H | (1.) | MSK Zilina (6.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/22 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/22 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/22 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/22 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/22 | A | (1.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/22 | A | (1.) | Skalica (11.) | 1:4 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/22 | H | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 31' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (6.) | 4:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 2:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
10 | 11/24/22 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 4:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 126, Starting eleven: 81, Substituted in: 32, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 1, Injured: 19 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 53 | 5 | 9 |
Attacking Midfield | 14 | 3 | 1 |
Defensive Midfield | 2 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nigeria | |||||
- | Jun 13, 2015 | 4 | - | ||
Nigeria U23 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Nigeria U20 | |||||
10 | - | 6 | 3 | ||
Nigeria U17 | |||||
10 | - | 7 | 3 |