Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 110 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |||
Copa del Rey | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
LaLiga2 | 19 | 98 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 14, 2023 | Atzeneta UE | Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Dec 7, 2023 | UD Melilla | SD Eibar | 1:4 on pens | 9 | - | - | 1 |
LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Levante (10.) | Burgos CF (12.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2023 | Albacete (19.) | Real Valladolid (15.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2023 | Real Zaragoza (1.) | Racing (6.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2023 | SD Eibar (12.) | CD Tenerife (3.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | SD Amorebieta (19.) | Real Oviedo (15.) | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Eldense (15.) | Burgos CF (12.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2023 | Villarreal CF B (17.) | FC Andorra (18.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2023 | Levante (9.) | Real Valladolid (2.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 10, 2023 | CD Leganés (1.) | Eldense (15.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Dec 21, 2023 | SD Huesca (19.) | FC Cartagena (22.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 21, 2024 | CD Mirandés (13.) | Levante (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 4, 2024 | Real Oviedo (7.) | Eldense (13.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Feb 18, 2024 | Elche CF (7.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Feb 25, 2024 | Burgos CF (11.) | Sporting Gijón (5.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Cartagena (18.) | Racing Ferrol (9.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 23, 2024 | Villarreal CF B (19.) | CD Leganés (1.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | Apr 6, 2024 | Levante (11.) | Real Zaragoza (15.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | SD Eibar (3.) | Alcorcón (16.) | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 |