Torneo Federal A
Argentina
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1073
- Foreigners: 36 Players 3.4%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 3 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
ATE | 1:1 | GSC | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:15 AM
|
||||
José Sandoval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Club C | 1:0 | ACSM | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Correa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
FCOGP | 1:2 | CSE | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
CSGSM | 2:0 | CM Cru | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Enzo Silvestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
KIM | 0:1 | CDNO | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
CAG | 1:0 | CVM | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Matías Billione | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Club S | 2:0 | CYBRS | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luciano Julio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
CSSD | 2:0 | Club C | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Rubiano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
CAJUU | 1:0 | CASDC | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Nebbietti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
CAI | 3:0 | GECDU | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
DBdVR | 2:0 | CA 9 d | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Marcos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
CA HLH | 0:0 | CDA | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
José Díaz |
Olimpo | 1:0 | CD Rin | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
CADH | 0:0 | CAEL | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo |
CACN | 1:0 | CAU | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Maximiliano Jérez Silcan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
CAS | 0:0 | CJA | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Mariano Agli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
CA Sar | 3:1 | SdAdF | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2024
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
CSB | 1:0 | Club D | ||
Tue
Apr 9, 2024
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Marcos Liuzzi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Olimpo | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Villa Mitre | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Circulo Dep. | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | CA Kimberley | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Sansinena | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | CD Rincón | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
9 | Santamarina | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
10 | Cipolletti | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad Bol | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Huracán LH | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Estudiantes SL | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Ferro (GP) | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | San Martín (M) | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Argentino (MM) | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Atenas | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
9 | Gutiérrez SC | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | Camioneros | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Chivilcoy | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Defensores (VR) | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Sport. Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Douglas Haig | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 9 de Julio | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | Sportivo AC | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
8 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
9 | DEPRO | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento (LB) | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | San Martín (F) | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Sarmiento (R) | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Central Norte | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Sol de América | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
6 | Juv. Antoniana | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
7 | Crucero | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
8 | Boca Unidos | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
9 | Union (S) | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...