Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.7
- Most valuable player: Saleh Nasr €150k
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) MIKA | 1:1 | Onor (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Araksia Saribekyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) FC And | 2:2 | FC Noa (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tiran Yeritsyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
(10.) FC Shi | 3:2 | FC Ura (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Narek Hakobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Syunik | 1:0 | FC Ara (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sargis Khachatryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) FC Ala | 2:2 | FC Ara (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hovhannes Kalantaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Lernay | 2:0 | Gandza (2.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Samvel Hovsepyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Nikarm | 6:4 | FC Pyu (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stepan Khlghatyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 43' | |||
3:2 | 45+1' | |||
58' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 60' | |||
4:4 | 70' | |||
73' | 5:4 | |||
74' | ||||
90+7' | 6:4 | |||
Table Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Noah II | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | FC Syunik | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Gandzasar | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Urartu II | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Ararat-Arm. II | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Andranik | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | BKMA Yerevan II | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Shirak II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Pyunik II | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | Artsakh | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Ararat II | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
12 | FC Nikarm | 4 | -20 | 3 | |
13 | FC Onor | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Alashkert II | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | MIKA Ashtarak | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...