Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) TuS Ba | 2:3 | FC Wel (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Andreas Oberbucher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
(9.) SC Wei | 2:1 | SVA (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jakob Semler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Union | 3:2 | WAC II (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
68' | ||||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) FCG09 | 1:3 | STU II (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
(3.) WSC HW | 2:3 | Deutsc (11.) | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Maier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
(15.) ATSV S | 0:1 | USV St (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Marco Schlacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
86' | ||||
(13.) Ried I | 0:0 | UG (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Asim Basic |
(14.) ATSVW | 1:1 | SCK (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Roman Smolinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
Table Regional League Central 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sturm Graz II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | FC Wels | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Deutschlandsbg. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | SC Weiz | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | St. Anna/Aigen | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | SV Ried II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Union Gurten | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | WSC Hertha Wels | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Bad Gleichenb. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Wolfsberg II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Allerheiligen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Stadl-Paura | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...