Vysheyshaya Liga 1994/95
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
DMinsk | 3:0 | KIM | ||
Fri
Jun 23, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
Lokomo | 1:5 | FK Mol | ||
Fri
Jun 23, 1995
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Mordyasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 71' | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
Vedric | 3:1 | Shinni | ||
Fri
Jun 23, 1995
|
||||
3.900 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
ShakhS | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Fri
Jun 23, 1995
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Sukhovarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Lida | 3:2 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Jun 23, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Mikhail Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
Gomel | 1:1 | Dnepr | ||
Fri
Jun 23, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Valeriy Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
Torped | 3:0 | FKB | ||
Fri
Jun 23, 1995
|
||||
150 · Viktor Matyushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Brest | 1:2 | Neman | ||
Fri
Jun 23, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Valeri Petrovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
86' | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1994/95 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 59 | 48:12 | |
2 | KIM Vitebsk | 30 | 31 | 45:15 | |
3 | Dinamo 93 | 30 | 30 | 42:18 | |
4 | FK Molodechno | 30 | 18 | 35:25 | |
5 | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 9 | 33:27 | |
6 | Torpedo Minsk | 30 | 7 | 32:28 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 30 | -1 | 31:29 | |
8 | Obuvshchik | 30 | -4 | 30:30 | |
9 | Torpedo Mogilev | 30 | -4 | 28:32 | |
10 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 30 | -9 | 28:32 | |
11 | Bobruisk | 30 | -5 | 28:32 | |
12 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 28:32 | |
13 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 30 | -19 | 23:37 | |
14 | Soligorsk | 30 | -19 | 20:40 | |
15 | Gomel | 30 | -33 | 18:42 | |
16 | Loko Vitebsk | 30 | -60 | 11:49 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...