1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FC Slo | 2:0 | FC Vik (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Dan Vodrazka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FC Vys | 2:2 | FK Par (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
58' | ||||
63' | ||||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(4.) DUKu19 | 1:1 | SK Sig (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Hrabovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(5.) FC Zbr | 5:0 | MFK Ka (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) SKSu19 | 2:0 | FC Ban (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
50 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) CB U19 | 1:2 | ZLNU19 (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jaroslav Hadek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) ACSu19 | 2:1 | FK Fry (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Lukas Matousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(13.) FK Mla | 2:1 | 1.FC S (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrava U19 | 16 | 4 | 31 | |
2 | Sp. Prague U19 | 16 | 8 | 30 | |
3 | Z. Brno U19 | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
4 | Budejovice U19 | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Dukla Prag U19 | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
6 | Karvina U19 | 16 | 0 | 26 | |
7 | SK Slavia U19 | 16 | 14 | 24 | |
8 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
9 | Olomouc U19 | 16 | 4 | 20 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 16 | 6 | 19 | |
11 | M. Boleslav U19 | 16 | 0 | 19 | |
12 | Frydek U19 | 16 | -13 | 19 | |
13 | Jihlava U19 | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | Zlin U19 | 16 | -11 | 17 | |
15 | Liberec U19 | 16 | -17 | 15 | |
16 | Slovacko U19 | 16 | -22 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...