Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Ars | 0:1 | Usti | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Motor. | 0:0 | FC SIL | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
74 · Pavel Orel |
Loko | 2:5 | SK Dyn | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
125 · Karel Hoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
77' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 86' | |||
FK Rob | 1:2 | Admira | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
180 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
FC Slo | 1:1 | FKP | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
K.Vary | 1:4 | SLA B | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
FKMB B | 1:2 | Kolin | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Lukas Vojtech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
Bohemi | 4:2 | Pisek | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Ales Mach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
FCHK B | 2:2 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
FCSL B | 2:3 | FK Ban | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
DUK B | 0:0 | Domaz. | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Raplik |
FK Chl | 3:2 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
285 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
FCVP B | 2:3 | Hosto. | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
TEP B | 0:3 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
180 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
Broza. | 1:1 | PCE B | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
PFA | 3:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Hostoun | 7 | 8 | 21 | |
2 | Slavia Prague B | 7 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Bohemians B | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Domazlice | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Dukla Prague B | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
7 | Vikt. Plzen B | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | C. Budejovice B | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Pisek | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
10 | Admira Prague | 7 | -7 | 9 | |
11 | Motorlet Prague | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | FK Robstav | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
13 | Loko Vltavin | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Taborsko B | 7 | 1 | 6 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 7 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | -7 | 3 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 7 | 16 | 21 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 7 | 12 | 17 | |
3 | Jablonec B | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Banik Most-Sous | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Viagem Usti n/L | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Sokol Brozany | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Sparta Kolin | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
9 | Ml. Boleslav B | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Prepere | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Pardubice B | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Ceska Lipa | 7 | -8 | 6 | |
13 | Zivanice | 7 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Sl. Liberec B | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
15 | Hradec Kr. B | 7 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | Teplice B | 7 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...