Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 103 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.0
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Sanluq | 2:2 | Mérida (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) Murcia | 1:3 | C CF (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
11.750 · Sergiu Claudiu Muresan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
82' | ||||
(17.) Lin | 0:0 | GranB (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez |
(4.) Ibiza | 1:0 | Balear (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
2.914 · David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Málaga | 2:1 | Atl. B (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
18.885 · Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
79' | ||||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Ceuta | 0:0 | Recre (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Fernando Bueno Prieto |
(10.) Melill | 1:2 | CDC (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(20.) Anteq. | 1:2 | RMCAST (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
82' | ||||
(19.) CFIC | 1:0 | Alcoya (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Algec. | 2:1 | San Fe (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Ibiza | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
1 | Castellón | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Recr. Huelva | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | RM Castilla | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Algeciras CF | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Mérida AD | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | AD Ceuta | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Atl. Madrid B | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Málaga CF | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Real Murcia | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Intercity | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | UD Melilla | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Atl. Baleares | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Recre Granada | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Linares | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | Sanluqueño | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | San Fernando CD | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | Antequera | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...