Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 37 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Fabril | 3:0 | Naval. (19.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Sanse | 1:2 | Leon. (5.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Chavet García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(7.) Guijue | 0:0 | Real V (13.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez |
(3.) Ponfe | 1:0 | Fuenla (1.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Martínez Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Burgos | 2:1 | CeltaB (11.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Valdés Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
85' | ||||
(17.) Bouzas | 0:3 | RMCAST (4.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(15.) LP Atl | 2:0 | Adarve (18.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Coruxo | 0:0 | USCF (10.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Patiño Álvarez |
(16.) SCF | 2:1 | Intern (14.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) Pont. | 0:2 | Atl. B (2.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 37 | 27 | 68 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 37 | 25 | 67 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 37 | 26 | 66 | |
4 | RM Castilla | 37 | 18 | 65 | |
5 | CyD Leonesa | 37 | 19 | 62 | |
6 | CD Guijuelo | 37 | 3 | 59 | |
7 | Pontevedra CF | 37 | 6 | 59 | |
8 | UD Sanse | 37 | 6 | 53 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 37 | 0 | 50 | |
10 | Unionistas CF | 37 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | Burgos CF | 37 | -3 | 48 | |
12 | Las Palmas Atl. | 37 | -7 | 47 | |
13 | R. Valladolid B | 37 | -8 | 46 | |
14 | Salamanca CF | 37 | -3 | 46 | |
15 | Celta Vigo B | 37 | -2 | 46 | |
16 | Inter de Madrid | 37 | -6 | 45 | |
17 | Bouzas | 37 | -24 | 38 | |
18 | Unión Adarve | 37 | -18 | 36 | |
19 | Navalcarnero | 37 | -32 | 25 | |
20 | Depor Fabril | 37 | -26 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...