Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) D/A 2 | 1:2 | A/O (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Lahse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
79' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) FC Cux | 1:3 | TSV Ba (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Hauschild | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(5.) LSK | 3:1 | H/U (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Höft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
(1.) FCV | 2:1 | TSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) MTV So | 0:3 | MTV TB (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(7.) Neetze | 2:3 | SVLH (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nick Bichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+5' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
90+13' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) TuS | 2:1 | SVT (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
(2.) VfL GS | 1:1 | TBU (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Heinel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) TSV | 3:0 | FCW (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kilian Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 6 | 18 | 18 | |
2 | Lindwedel-Hope | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | LSK Hansa | 6 | 14 | 13 | |
4 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
5 | Güldenst. Stade | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Hagen/Uthlede | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | TSV Bardowick | 6 | -2 | 10 | |
8 | TuS Neetze | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
9 | Drocht./A. II | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | MTV Soltau | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | TuS Harsefeld | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | TSV Etelsen | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | TSV Elstorf | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | FC Cuxhaven | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | MTV TB Lbg. | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | TB Uphusen | 6 | -10 | 3 | |
17 | Teutonia Uelzen | 6 | -7 | 1 | |
18 | FC Worpswede | 6 | -24 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...