Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Damion Downs €2.00m
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SVL | 0:0 | SVR (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
404 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SCFK | 1:0 | Düren (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.828 · Luca Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) F95 2 | 2:3 | WSV (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
960 · Tobias Esch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SSVg | 1:5 | KÖL 2 (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Jonas Fischbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
1:5 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SCW | 1:2 | FC W-B (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Lars Aarts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCG | 2:2 | BMG 2 (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.212 · Florian Exner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
1:2 | 8' | |||
15' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) RWA | 1:3 | FCB (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
553 · Tobias Severins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
52' | ||||
68' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) TSV | 2:1 | SCP II (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
12.200 · Selim Erk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) RWO | 1:3 | S04 2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.011 · Tarik Damar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
87' | ||||
87' | ||||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Bocholt | 13 | 8 | 29 | |
2 | Fortuna Köln | 13 | 15 | 26 | |
3 | 1.FC Düren | 13 | 14 | 26 | |
4 | 1.FC Köln II | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
5 | Schalke 04 II | 13 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | Wuppertaler SV | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | Alem. Aachen | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
8 | RW Oberhausen | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
9 | Wegberg-Beeck | 13 | -4 | 18 | |
10 | SC Paderborn II | 13 | 5 | 17 | |
11 | M'gladbach II | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | SV Rödinghausen | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 13 | -8 | 15 | |
14 | SC Wiedenbrück | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 13 | -9 | 11 | |
16 | Düsseldorf II | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
17 | Velbert 02 | 13 | -18 | 9 | |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 13 | -23 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...