1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 1 1997
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Metall | 3:0 | Lada D | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
18.000 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Torped | 0:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
6.000 · Pavel Stipidi |
Kuban | 1:1 | Luch | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
7.000 · Feyzudin Erzimanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
Krista | 2:1 | Irtysh | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
1:1 | 84' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
Sparta | 4:1 | Lada-T | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 38' | |||
Saturn | 1:1 | NKN | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
4.000 · Valeriy Ogirchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
Lokomo | 1:0 | Zarya | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Dinamo | 1:1 | Sokol- | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
14.000 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
72' | ||||
82' | ||||
Anzhi | 0:1 | Uralan | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
12.000 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Energi | 1:1 | Uralma | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
8.000 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Druzhb | 3:1 | Lokomo | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 1997
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1997
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Met. Lipetsk | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Druzhba Maikop | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Kristall | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Uralan | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Energia Kamyshin | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Uralmash | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Sokol-PZD | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Saturn REN-TV | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Anzhi | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Zarya L-K. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
20 | L. Chita | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
21 | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
22 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...