U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 26 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Zenit | 1:0 | Kuban (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Rudenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Ural | 3:4 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2016
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Vitali Chumeyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
40' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 48' | |||
2:4 | 59' | |||
75' | 3:4 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Amkar (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Lokomo | 1:1 | SpM II (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) Ufa | 0:3 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2016
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
150 · Vladimir Babaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
39' | ||||
(12.) Mordov | 1:3 | Rostov (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
77' | ||||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(10.) FKK | 2:1 | Anzhi (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Vitali Faustov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Terek | 5:1 | KSS (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+1' | |||
48' | 4:1 | |||
56' | 5:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 26 | 26 | 49 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 26 | 30 | 49 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 26 | 21 | 49 | |
4 | Rostov II | 26 | 9 | 49 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 26 | -1 | 46 | |
6 | Spartak II | 26 | 12 | 42 | |
7 | Anzhi II | 26 | 17 | 41 | |
8 | Zenit II | 26 | 8 | 41 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 26 | 3 | 40 | |
10 | Kuban II | 26 | 12 | 40 | |
11 | Terek II | 26 | -5 | 36 | |
12 | Mordovia II | 26 | -14 | 27 | |
13 | Amkar II | 26 | -24 | 21 | |
14 | Ural II | 26 | -25 | 20 | |
15 | Ufa II | 26 | -21 | 17 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 26 | -48 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...