Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FCO | 1:0 | Borea (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Rico Teichmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SSVM | 2:0 | SG Han (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FCL | 4:1 | SG Mot (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Tim Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) RBC 08 | 1:2 | SG99 (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Florian Thomas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) VfL | 0:7 | FV Dre (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Sebastian Runge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
0:6 | 76' | |||
0:7 | 84' | |||
(5.) VfB Fo | 1:3 | Reiche (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
93 · Nicholas Köhler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 45+4' | |||
47' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) Rapid | 1:4 | Kicker (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
84 · Hannes Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(13.) VfB Em | 2:0 | Radefe (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 4 | 15 | 12 | |
2 | Markranstädt | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Radebeuler BC | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | FV Dresden 06 | 4 | 10 | 6 | |
6 | K. Markkleeberg | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Reichenbach | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Motor Wilsdruff | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Fort. Chemnitz | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | SG Rabenstein | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Empor Glauchau | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | FCO Neugersdorf | 4 | -5 | 5 | |
13 | Radefelder SV | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Borea Dresden | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Pirna-Copitz | 4 | -11 | 1 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 4 | -18 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...