Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Teksti | 0:0 | Lokomo (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 1991
|
||||
5.100 · Sergey Anokhin |
(15.) Fakel | 1:1 | SHNK (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 1991
|
||||
3.200 · Sergiy Tatulyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Kotayk | 0:0 | Geolog (20.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 1991
|
||||
2.000 · Konstantin Panchik |
(4.) BUK | 3:2 | Neftçi (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 1991
|
||||
6.500 · Nicolae Stulen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(22.) Kuban | 0:0 | Rotor (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 1991
|
||||
3.800 · Nikolay Egorov |
(17.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Uralma (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 1991
|
||||
9.500 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) RSM | 0:0 | Kairat (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 1991
|
||||
10.000 · Nikolay Ivanov |
(19.) ZIM | 2:0 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 1991
|
||||
4.000 · Evgeni Volnin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Tavriy | 2:2 | Daugav (21.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 1991
|
||||
4.700 · Izrail Gurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(3.) Tiligu | 2:0 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 1991
|
||||
8.000 · Nikolay Dutsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostselmash | 22 | 14 | 29:15 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 22 | 13 | 29:15 | |
3 | Tiligul | 22 | 13 | 29:15 | |
4 | Bukovyna | 22 | 4 | 27:17 | |
5 | Tavriya | 22 | 3 | 25:19 | |
6 | Sokhumi | 22 | -1 | 25:19 | |
7 | Navbahor | 21 | 6 | 24:18 | |
8 | Lokomotiv NN | 22 | 5 | 24:20 | |
9 | Uralmash | 22 | 8 | 22:22 | |
10 | Neftchi | 21 | 0 | 22:20 | |
11 | Tekst. Kamyshin | 22 | -1 | 22:22 | |
12 | Kairat Almaty | 22 | -1 | 22:22 | |
13 | Stavropol | 22 | 3 | 20:24 | |
14 | Neftchi Baku | 22 | -5 | 20:24 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 22 | -6 | 20:24 | |
16 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 22 | -8 | 20:24 | |
17 | Zimbru Chisinau | 22 | -2 | 19:25 | |
18 | Zenit S-Pb | 22 | -2 | 19:25 | |
19 | FC Kotayk | 22 | -12 | 19:25 | |
20 | Geolog Tyumen | 22 | -8 | 18:26 | |
21 | Daugava | 22 | -9 | 14:30 | |
22 | Kuban Krasnodar | 22 | -14 | 13:31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...