Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Teksti | 4:0 | Neftçi (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
|
||||
8.500 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(20.) Fakel | 0:0 | Dinamo (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
|
||||
2.500 · Yevgen Kanana |
(19.) FKNF | 3:1 | SHNK (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
|
||||
11.000 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
(1.) Tiligu | 0:0 | Kairat (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
|
||||
3.200 · Valentin Kupryashkin |
(17.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Zenit (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
|
||||
14.500 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(8.) FKNN | 2:0 | Lokomo (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
|
||||
28.000 · Stepa Gevorkyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Kotayk | 1:0 | Daugav (21.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
|
||||
3.200 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
(4.) Tavriy | 3:2 | Rotor (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
|
||||
6.400 · Aleksandr Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
(22.) Kuban | 0:1 | RSM (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
|
||||
2.900 · Viktor Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(9.) BUK | 2:0 | Geolog (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 1991
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) ZIM | 1:0 | Uralma (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 1991
|
||||
14.500 · Aleksandr Kartavtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiligul | 6 | 5 | 10:2 | |
2 | Tekst. Kamyshin | 6 | 7 | 9:3 | |
3 | Tavriya | 6 | 3 | 9:3 | |
4 | Navbahor | 5 | 4 | 7:3 | |
5 | Bukovyna | 6 | 3 | 7:5 | |
5 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 3 | 7:3 | |
7 | Zenit S-Pb | 6 | 2 | 7:5 | |
8 | FC Kotayk | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | |
9 | Lokomotiv NN | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | |
10 | Zimbru Chisinau | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | |
11 | Rostselmash | 5 | 0 | 6:4 | |
12 | Sokhumi | 6 | -1 | 6:6 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 6 | -4 | 6:6 | |
14 | Neftchi | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | |
15 | Geolog Tyumen | 6 | -2 | 5:7 | |
16 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | -5 | 5:7 | |
17 | Stavropol | 6 | 0 | 4:8 | |
18 | Uralmash | 6 | -1 | 4:8 | |
19 | Kairat Almaty | 5 | -1 | 4:6 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | -3 | 4:8 | |
21 | Daugava | 6 | -6 | 2:10 | |
22 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | -5 | 1:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...