2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
- Most valuable player: Ali Ülgen €300k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) GMG Ka | 1:1 | Düzces (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Alper Oran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(15.) Etimes | 1:0 | Beledi (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Aksuoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Igdir | 2:1 | Sariye (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Inegöl | 4:1 | 68 Aks (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Demirtas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
1:1 | 36' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
61' | ||||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) Soma | 1:0 | Denizl (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Abdullah Volkan Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Arnavu | 1:1 | Amed (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Fethiy | 4:3 | Iskend (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Taner Tuncer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
16' | 1:2 | |||
18' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 28' | |||
45+3' | 3:3 | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
(3.) Ispart | 2:0 | Karama (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Selim Özen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) 24 Erz | 2:0 | Usak S (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Enes Kanpara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 10 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | Isparta 32 Spor | 11 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | GMG Kastamonu | 10 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
5 | Igdir FK | 10 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | Somaspor | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Fethiyespor | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Inegölspor | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Iskenderunspor | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Sariyer | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Etimesgut Bld | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | Menemen FK | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | Düzcespor | 11 | -9 | 12 | |
14 | Denizlispor | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | Arnavutköy Bld | 11 | -2 | 10 | |
16 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
17 | Karaman FK | 10 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | Bld Derince | 10 | -4 | 7 | |
19 | Usak Spor | 10 | -16 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...