Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 170 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) RWW 2 | 1:0 | SpVgg (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Julia Boike | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SVU | 1:3 | RWD (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
45+2' | ||||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(9.) B/GW | 1:2 | TS-OR (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Frederik Angermaier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(8.) GOR | 2:3 | SVP (2.) | ||
Fri
Feb 16, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Paul Wenzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
49' | 1:3 | |||
62' | 2:3 | |||
69' | ||||
(3.) Selig | 5:0 | FFV (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) FCA | 0:2 | EWM (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Patrick Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(14.) RWF | 0:1 | DJK SF (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Justus Dietrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) VfR | 1:3 | SCD (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
131 · Leonard Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
90+1' | 1:3 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 19 | 39 | 50 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 19 | 13 | 39 | |
3 | SF Seligenstadt | 19 | 11 | 34 | |
4 | RW Walldorf II | 19 | -2 | 31 | |
5 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 19 | 15 | 30 | |
6 | RW Darmstadt | 18 | 14 | 30 | |
7 | SC Dortelweil | 19 | 10 | 30 | |
8 | Wald-Michelbach | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | TS Ober-Roden | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | G. Ober-Roden | 19 | -9 | 25 | |
11 | SG Bornheim/GW | 19 | -15 | 24 | |
12 | Neu-Isenburg | 19 | -9 | 23 | |
13 | VfR Fehlheim | 19 | 1 | 22 | |
14 | RW Frankfurt | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
15 | SKG Rodgau | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
16 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 19 | -17 | 14 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 19 | -41 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...