Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Royal Antwerp FC
Record-holding champions:
RSC Anderlecht 34 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
8. Pos. 48.800 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 268 Players 59.8%
- ø-Market value: €2.17m
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Jupiler Pro League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/8/204:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Club Brugge | 0:1 | R Charleroi SC (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | Mouscron (11.) | ||||
(6.) Standard Liège | 1:0 | Cercle Brugge (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/9/201:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | KAA Gent (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | KRC Genk (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Mechelen | 2:2 | RSC Anderlecht (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) KV Kortrijk | 1:3 | Waasland-Beveren (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/10/207:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) OH Leuven | 1:1 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
(14.) KV Oostende | 1:2 | Beerschot V.A. (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/14/207:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mouscron | 0:1 | KV Mechelen (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/15/204:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | OH Leuven (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAA Gent | 1:2 | KV Kortrijk (11.) | ||||
(3.) R Charleroi SC | 1:0 | KV Oostende (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/201:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cercle Brugge | 2:1 | Royal Antwerp (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Beerschot V.A. | 3:1 | Zulte Waregem (18.) | ||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 0:4 | Club Brugge (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 3:1 | Sint-Truiden (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/17/207:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:2 | Standard Liège (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/207:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 0:0 | KAS Eupen (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/22/204:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zulte Waregem | 4:1 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Mechelen | 2:3 | Cercle Brugge (4.) | ||||
(15.) OH Leuven | 1:3 | R Charleroi SC (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Royal Antwerp | 1:0 | KAA Gent (18.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/201:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Standard Liège | 0:0 | KRC Genk (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Club Brugge | 0:1 | Beerschot V.A. (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | Mouscron (14.) | ||||
Mon 8/24/208:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sint-Truiden | 0:0 | KV Oostende (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/208:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) KV Oostende | 2:2 | RSC Anderlecht (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/29/204:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cercle Brugge | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk (4.) | ||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:3 | OH Leuven (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mouscron | 0:1 | Zulte Waregem (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/201:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KRC Genk | 1:2 | Club Brugge (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Beerschot V.A. | 0:3 | Standard Liège (2.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) R Charleroi SC | 2:0 | Royal Antwerp (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) KAA Gent | 1:0 | KV Mechelen (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/208:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 2:1 | KAA Gent (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/204:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Mechelen | 0:1 | KV Oostende (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 1:0 | Standard Liège (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Club Brugge | 4:1 | Waasland-Beveren (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/201:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | Cercle Brugge (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sint-Truiden | 2:3 | Royal Antwerp (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zulte Waregem | 0:2 | R Charleroi SC (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) KV Kortrijk | 3:0 | Mouscron (18.) | ||||
Mon 9/14/208:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Beerschot V.A. | 5:2 | KRC Genk (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/208:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) R Charleroi SC | 3:1 | Beerschot V.A. (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/204:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Oostende | 3:1 | OH Leuven (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mouscron | 0:1 | KAA Gent (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:4 | RSC Anderlecht (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/201:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zulte Waregem | 0:6 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Standard Liège | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk (6.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) KRC Genk | 3:1 | KV Mechelen (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Royal Antwerp | 2:2 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/208:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cercle Brugge | 3:0 | Sint-Truiden (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/208:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Kortrijk | 1:3 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/204:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Beerschot V.A. | 3:2 | Waasland-Beveren (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KV Mechelen | 2:0 | Sint-Truiden (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) KAA Gent | 2:3 | OH Leuven (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/201:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Standard Liège | 2:2 | Zulte Waregem (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 2:1 | Cercle Brugge (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mouscron | 1:1 | R Charleroi SC (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/28/208:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) KRC Genk | 2:2 | KV Oostende (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/208:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 4:1 | KV Mechelen (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/204:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 | KRC Genk (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 1:2 | Cercle Brugge (8.) | ||||
(6.) OH Leuven | 2:1 | Zulte Waregem (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sint-Truiden | 0:0 | KV Kortrijk (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/201:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 3:0 | RSC Anderlecht (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAA Gent | 5:1 | Beerschot V.A. (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) R Charleroi SC | 1:2 | Standard Liège (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Oostende | 3:0 | Mouscron (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/204:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cercle Brugge | 5:2 | KAA Gent (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Beerschot V.A. | 6:3 | Sint-Truiden (17.) | ||||
(14.) KV Mechelen | 1:2 | KV Kortrijk (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Standard Liège | 1:1 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/201:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zulte Waregem | 1:3 | Royal Antwerp (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mouscron | 0:2 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) KRC Genk | 2:1 | R Charleroi SC (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:2 | OH Leuven (7.) | ||||
Tue 11/24/205:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:0 | KV Oostende (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/208:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) KV Kortrijk | 1:3 | RSC Anderlecht (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/208:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) OH Leuven | 2:1 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/201:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Royal Antwerp | 3:2 | Beerschot V.A. (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Oostende | 3:0 | Zulte Waregem (17.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sint-Truiden | 2:0 | Standard Liège (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/208:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) KAA Gent | 1:2 | KRC Genk (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/25/205:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cercle Brugge | 1:2 | Mouscron (18.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/205:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) R Charleroi SC | 0:2 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
Thu 12/3/205:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | KV Mechelen (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/208:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) KRC Genk | 4:0 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/204:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Beerschot V.A. | 4:2 | OH Leuven (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) R Charleroi SC | 3:0 | Cercle Brugge (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 2:2 | KV Mechelen (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/201:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | Royal Antwerp (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Standard Liège | 1:0 | KV Oostende (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:4 | KAA Gent (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/208:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk (11.) | ||||
Tue 12/1/205:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Mouscron | 3:2 | Sint-Truiden (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/208:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Mechelen | 3:3 | R Charleroi SC (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/204:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 5:5 | Beerschot V.A. (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sint-Truiden | 1:2 | KRC Genk (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/201:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | Standard Liège (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KV Oostende | 1:3 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAA Gent | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cercle Brugge | 1:3 | Zulte Waregem (15.) | ||||
Tue 12/8/205:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 2:0 | Mouscron (18.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/204:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Standard Liège | 2:2 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) KV Oostende | 1:1 | Royal Antwerp (6.) | ||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:2 | Cercle Brugge (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/201:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Beerschot V.A. | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | KV Mechelen (14.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) R Charleroi SC | 0:1 | KAA Gent (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 4:1 | Mouscron (18.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/208:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 2:2 | Sint-Truiden (17.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/208:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 3:1 | R Charleroi SC (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/204:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sint-Truiden | 1:1 | Waasland-Beveren (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cercle Brugge | 1:5 | KRC Genk (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mouscron | 0:0 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/201:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Mechelen | 2:3 | Beerschot V.A. (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAA Gent | 0:3 | Zulte Waregem (14.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | Standard Liège (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 3:1 | KV Oostende (13.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/208:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Antwerp | 3:2 | OH Leuven (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/208:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zulte Waregem | 2:2 | RSC Anderlecht (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/204:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:0 | Mouscron (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) OH Leuven | 2:1 | Cercle Brugge (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 1:0 | Sint-Truiden (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/201:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 4:2 | Royal Antwerp (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Beerschot V.A. | 0:1 | KAS Eupen (10.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Standard Liège | 2:2 | KV Mechelen (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) KV Oostende | 2:1 | KAA Gent (13.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/208:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) R Charleroi SC | 0:0 | KV Kortrijk (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/208:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | KRC Genk (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/204:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Mouscron | 3:1 | Beerschot V.A. (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cercle Brugge | 0:1 | KV Oostende (9.) | ||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 0:3 | OH Leuven (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sint-Truiden | 1:2 | R Charleroi SC (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/201:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Royal Antwerp | 0:2 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAA Gent | 2:1 | Standard Liège (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Mechelen | 2:3 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
Tue 12/29/208:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAS Eupen | 2:3 | Zulte Waregem (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/208:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) R Charleroi SC | 1:0 | RSC Anderlecht (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/206:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zulte Waregem | 0:2 | Sint-Truiden (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) KRC Genk | 2:0 | KV Kortrijk (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/201:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Brugge | 0:1 | KAA Gent (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OH Leuven | 1:2 | KV Mechelen (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 0:1 | Mouscron (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:3 | Royal Antwerp (5.) | ||||
Tue 1/12/218:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) KV Oostende | 1:1 | KAS Eupen (11.) | ||||
Wed 1/13/216:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:1 | Cercle Brugge (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/15/206:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cercle Brugge | 3:4 | R Charleroi SC (3.) | ||||
(18.) Mouscron | 2:2 | OH Leuven (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | KV Oostende (10.) | ||||
Wed 12/16/206:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Royal Antwerp | 0:1 | Zulte Waregem (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KAA Gent | 3:0 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
(11.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | Standard Liège (9.) | ||||
Thu 12/17/208:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) KV Mechelen | 0:3 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
Wed 12/30/208:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sint-Truiden | 1:0 | Beerschot V.A. (4.) | ||||
Wed 1/6/218:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 1:4 | KRC Genk (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 3:0 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zulte Waregem | 1:0 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 1:2 | KV Oostende (8.) | ||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 1:0 | KAA Gent (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Standard Liège | 1:2 | Sint-Truiden (15.) | ||||
Sun 12/27/201:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Royal Antwerp | 2:1 | R Charleroi SC (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | Waasland-Beveren (17.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | Beerschot V.A. (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) KV Mechelen | 2:1 | Mouscron (18.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/15/218:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 2:0 | RSC Anderlecht (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/16/214:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Oostende | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 2:0 | KRC Genk (2.) | ||||
(18.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:5 | Zulte Waregem (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) R Charleroi SC | 0:1 | KV Mechelen (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/211:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAA Gent | 0:1 | Royal Antwerp (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cercle Brugge | 0:1 | Standard Liège (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Beerschot V.A. | 0:3 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sint-Truiden | 3:1 | OH Leuven (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/218:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | Waasland-Beveren (18.) | ||||
Sat 1/23/214:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | KAS Eupen (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | Cercle Brugge (17.) | ||||
(15.) Sint-Truiden | 0:2 | Mouscron (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 1:2 | KV Oostende (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/211:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 3:2 | KRC Genk (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zulte Waregem | 0:3 | Beerschot V.A. (6.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 3:2 | R Charleroi SC (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) OH Leuven | 0:3 | KAA Gent (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/26/216:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAS Eupen | 0:2 | Royal Antwerp (3.) | ||||
(18.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:3 | KV Mechelen (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mouscron | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/216:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Beerschot V.A. | 0:0 | KV Kortrijk (13.) | ||||
(2.) KRC Genk | 3:2 | Zulte Waregem (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KAA Gent | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden (14.) | ||||
(4.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | OH Leuven (9.) | ||||
Thu 1/28/216:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cercle Brugge | 1:2 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Oostende | 2:2 | Standard Liège (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/29/218:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Antwerp | 3:2 | Waasland-Beveren (18.) | ||||
Sat 1/30/214:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) KV Mechelen | 0:0 | KRC Genk (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | Mouscron (15.) | ||||
(11.) OH Leuven | 0:1 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) KV Kortrijk | 1:3 | R Charleroi SC (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/211:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 3:1 | Standard Liège (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zulte Waregem | 2:1 | KV Oostende (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | KAA Gent (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sint-Truiden | 3:0 | Cercle Brugge (17.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/5/218:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 0:3 | KV Kortrijk (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/6/214:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Oostende | 3:1 | Sint-Truiden (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cercle Brugge | 0:1 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
(18.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:2 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 1:1 | OH Leuven (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/211:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:2 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 1:2 | RSC Anderlecht (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) KAA Gent | 2:2 | KAS Eupen (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/19/216:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 1:1 | Waasland-Beveren (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 3:0 | R Charleroi SC (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/20/214:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) KV Kortrijk | 0:2 | Sint-Truiden (13.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 3:1 | Beerschot V.A. (6.) | ||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 0:4 | Standard Liège (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Royal Antwerp | 1:0 | Cercle Brugge (17.) | ||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 2:1 | KV Oostende (7.) | ||||
Thu 1/21/216:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zulte Waregem | 2:3 | OH Leuven (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | KAA Gent (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/218:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 3:1 | KV Kortrijk (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/216:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sint-Truiden | 1:2 | Zulte Waregem (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/211:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 1:1 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:2 | KV Mechelen (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Cercle Brugge | 0:0 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/15/218:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAA Gent | 4:0 | Mouscron (16.) | ||||
Wed 2/17/215:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:0 | KAS Eupen (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KV Oostende | 3:1 | KRC Genk (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/12/218:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | Club Brugge (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/218:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 1:1 | KAA Gent (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/214:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) KAS Eupen | 1:1 | KV Oostende (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Mouscron | 1:2 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 | R Charleroi SC (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/211:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:2 | KV Kortrijk (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zulte Waregem | 3:2 | Standard Liège (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 1:2 | Beerschot V.A. (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Royal Antwerp | 0:0 | Sint-Truiden (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/22/218:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 3:0 | OH Leuven (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/218:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) R Charleroi SC | 1:2 | KRC Genk (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/214:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 2:0 | Waasland-Beveren (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KV Oostende | 2:0 | KV Mechelen (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | Zulte Waregem (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/211:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Standard Liège | 1:3 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Beerschot V.A. | 2:2 | Mouscron (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sint-Truiden | 0:2 | KAS Eupen (14.) | ||||
Mon 3/1/218:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) OH Leuven | 2:0 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/15/218:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAA Gent | 0:4 | Club Brugge (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/218:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) R Charleroi SC | 0:0 | Sint-Truiden (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/214:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 3:3 | OH Leuven (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:2 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Royal Antwerp | 4:2 | KV Kortrijk (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/211:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 1:0 | Standard Liège (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 3:0 | Zulte Waregem (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | KV Mechelen (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 2:0 | Cercle Brugge (17.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/218:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) KAA Gent | 1:0 | KV Oostende (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/9/214:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zulte Waregem | 1:0 | Mouscron (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Cercle Brugge | 1:2 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
(14.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | KRC Genk (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) KV Oostende | 3:2 | R Charleroi SC (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/211:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:1 | KAA Gent (11.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 1:0 | RSC Anderlecht (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sint-Truiden | 1:2 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/11/218:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Standard Liège | 3:1 | Waasland-Beveren (18.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/218:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 2:2 | Standard Liège (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/216:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouscron | 0:1 | KV Oostende (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 2:0 | KV Kortrijk (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/211:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 0:2 | Royal Antwerp (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 2:2 | OH Leuven (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) RSC Anderlecht | 4:1 | Zulte Waregem (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) KAA Gent | 1:0 | Cercle Brugge (17.) | ||||
Tue 4/6/217:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:4 | Sint-Truiden (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/7/217:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Beerschot V.A. | 2:1 | R Charleroi SC (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/3/214:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) KV Oostende | 0:2 | Waasland-Beveren (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | KV Mechelen (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/4/211:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 2:1 | Beerschot V.A. (6.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 2:1 | KAA Gent (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | Mouscron (17.) | ||||
Mon 4/5/211:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) OH Leuven | 2:3 | KRC Genk (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zulte Waregem | 2:1 | KAS Eupen (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Royal Antwerp | 1:4 | RSC Anderlecht (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/218:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAS Eupen | 0:4 | Standard Liège (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/214:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 3:0 | OH Leuven (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 4:2 | Zulte Waregem (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) KAA Gent | 4:0 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/211:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 4:0 | Sint-Truiden (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Waasland-Beveren | 3:4 | KV Kortrijk (14.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:2 | KV Oostende (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/218:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Mouscron | 2:3 | Royal Antwerp (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/216:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) R Charleroi SC | 2:3 | KAS Eupen (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Royal Antwerp | 3:2 | KRC Genk (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/216:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 4:2 | Mouscron (18.) | ||||
(14.) KV Kortrijk | 1:4 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
(5.) KV Oostende | 1:1 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
(11.) OH Leuven | 1:2 | Waasland-Beveren (17.) | ||||
(6.) Standard Liège | 3:0 | Beerschot V.A. (9.) | ||||
(10.) Zulte Waregem | 2:7 | KAA Gent (7.) | ||||
(15.) Sint-Truiden | 0:1 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) |