LaLiga2
Spain
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 22 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 124 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €938k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Complete LaLiga2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 13, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(11.) España Industria | 1:3 | Lérida (6.) | ||||
(5.) AD Plus Ultra | 5:0 | Granada CF (15.) | ||||
Sun Sep 14, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Burgos CF | 2:2 | Alavés (8.) | ||||
(5.) Club Ferrol | 4:1 | Tarragona (12.) | ||||
(1.) Baracaldo | 2:0 | Gimnástica (14.) | ||||
(3.) CD San Andrés | 2:0 | UD Huesca (16.) | ||||
(9.) CD Sabadell | 3:3 | CA Osasuna (7.) | ||||
(2.) UD Salamanca | 2:0 | Real Avilés (15.) | ||||
(4.) Caudal Dep. | 5:1 | CD Logroñés (13.) | ||||
(6.) Orihuela Dep. | 5:4 | UD Melilla (11.) | ||||
(1.) UD Las Palmas | 3:0 | Cacereño (14.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 5:0 | Mestalla (13.) | ||||
(10.) Atlético Tetuán | 1:1 | CD Alcoyano (8.) | ||||
(4.) Atl. Baleares | 2:0 | Real Murcia (12.) | ||||
(9.) R. B. Linense | 1:1 | Mallorca (7.) | ||||
(2.) Real Jaén CF | 2:0 | RCD Córdoba (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 21, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Alavés | 2:0 | Caudal Dep. (7.) | ||||
(14.) Tarragona | 2:3 | Burgos CF (4.) | ||||
(16.) Gimnástica | 0:1 | Club Ferrol (1.) | ||||
(13.) UD Huesca | 1:1 | Baracaldo (5.) | ||||
(6.) CA Osasuna | 2:0 | CD San Andrés (10.) | ||||
(2.) Lérida | 2:0 | CD Sabadell (12.) | ||||
(11.) Real Avilés | 2:0 | España Industria (15.) | ||||
(8.) CD Logroñés | 4:1 | UD Salamanca (9.) | ||||
(12.) UD Melilla | 4:1 | R. B. Linense (15.) | ||||
(7.) Real Murcia | 3:1 | UD Las Palmas (13.) | ||||
(16.) Cacereño | 0:2 | Atlético Tetuán (2.) | ||||
(3.) Mallorca | 3:1 | AD Plus Ultra (4.) | ||||
(8.) Granada CF | 5:0 | Atl. Baleares (10.) | ||||
(14.) CD Alcoyano | 1:2 | Real Jaén CF (1.) | ||||
(5.) RCD Córdoba | 5:1 | Hércules CF (6.) | ||||
Thu Oct 30, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Mestalla | 2:1 | Orihuela Dep. (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 27, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(15.) España Industria | 1:1 | CD Logroñés (9.) | ||||
(10.) AD Plus Ultra | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (5.) | ||||
Sun Sep 28, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Alavés | 2:3 | Tarragona (11.) | ||||
(6.) Burgos CF | 1:1 | Gimnástica (16.) | ||||
(4.) Club Ferrol | 0:1 | UD Huesca (10.) | ||||
(2.) Baracaldo | 2:2 | CA Osasuna (3.) | ||||
(14.) CD San Andrés | 0:5 | Lérida (1.) | ||||
(12.) CD Sabadell | 1:1 | Real Avilés (8.) | ||||
(5.) Caudal Dep. | 2:0 | UD Salamanca (13.) | ||||
(6.) UD Melilla | 2:1 | Mestalla (13.) | ||||
(2.) Atlético Tetuán | 5:0 | Atl. Baleares (14.) | ||||
(4.) Orihuela Dep. | 3:0 | Cacereño (16.) | ||||
(7.) Hércules CF | 1:1 | Real Murcia (8.) | ||||
(9.) R. B. Linense | 4:1 | CD Alcoyano (15.) | ||||
(1.) Real Jaén CF | 9:0 | Granada CF (11.) | ||||
(3.) Mallorca | 2:1 | RCD Córdoba (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 4, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Mestalla | 3:0 | AD Plus Ultra (14.) | ||||
Sun Oct 5, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Tarragona | 2:1 | Caudal Dep. (11.) | ||||
(15.) Gimnástica | 1:1 | Alavés (7.) | ||||
(3.) UD Huesca | 7:0 | Burgos CF (8.) | ||||
(2.) CA Osasuna | 3:2 | Club Ferrol (9.) | ||||
(1.) Lérida | 2:2 | Baracaldo (4.) | ||||
(5.) Real Avilés | 5:0 | CD San Andrés (16.) | ||||
(12.) CD Logroñés | 1:2 | CD Sabadell (10.) | ||||
(13.) UD Salamanca | 1:1 | España Industria (14.) | ||||
(5.) RCD Córdoba | 3:2 | UD Melilla (8.) | ||||
(10.) UD Las Palmas | 3:4 | Atlético Tetuán (2.) | ||||
(15.) Cacereño | 5:1 | R. B. Linense (11.) | ||||
(12.) Granada CF | 0:0 | Hércules CF (6.) | ||||
(16.) Atl. Baleares | 3:4 | Real Jaén CF (1.) | ||||
(13.) CD Alcoyano | 3:0 | Mallorca (4.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 3:1 | Orihuela Dep. (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 11, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(16.) CD San Andrés | 1:3 | CD Logroñés (11.) | ||||
Sun Oct 12, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Tarragona | 4:3 | Gimnástica (14.) | ||||
(6.) Alavés | 5:0 | UD Huesca (10.) | ||||
(12.) Burgos CF | 1:2 | CA Osasuna (1.) | ||||
(5.) Club Ferrol | 2:0 | Lérida (2.) | ||||
(3.) Baracaldo | 3:1 | Real Avilés (9.) | ||||
(7.) CD Sabadell | 3:2 | UD Salamanca (13.) | ||||
(8.) Caudal Dep. | 5:3 | España Industria (15.) | ||||
(5.) Mallorca | 1:1 | UD Melilla (10.) | ||||
(4.) UD Las Palmas | 3:1 | Granada CF (13.) | ||||
(12.) R. B. Linense | 1:3 | Mestalla (6.) | ||||
(2.) Atlético Tetuán | 3:1 | Real Murcia (9.) | ||||
(8.) Orihuela Dep. | 0:0 | RCD Córdoba (7.) | ||||
(1.) Real Jaén CF | 5:0 | Cacereño (15.) | ||||
(11.) AD Plus Ultra | 2:0 | Atl. Baleares (16.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 3:1 | CD Alcoyano (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 18, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(14.) España Industria | 1:1 | CD Sabadell (5.) | ||||
(4.) Mestalla | 3:0 | Mallorca (9.) | ||||
Sun Oct 19, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(15.) Gimnástica | 1:2 | Caudal Dep. (4.) | ||||
(12.) UD Huesca | 0:2 | Tarragona (3.) | ||||
(1.) CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Alavés (9.) | ||||
(2.) Lérida | 4:0 | Burgos CF (13.) | ||||
(8.) Real Avilés | 1:0 | Club Ferrol (10.) | ||||
(6.) CD Logroñés | 4:1 | Baracaldo (7.) | ||||
(11.) UD Salamanca | 3:0 | CD San Andrés (16.) | ||||
(6.) UD Melilla | 3:1 | AD Plus Ultra (13.) | ||||
(16.) Atl. Baleares | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (3.) | ||||
(11.) Granada CF | 1:0 | Atlético Tetuán (2.) | ||||
(5.) RCD Córdoba | 5:0 | R. B. Linense (15.) | ||||
(8.) Real Murcia | 3:3 | Real Jaén CF (1.) | ||||
(10.) CD Alcoyano | 5:0 | Orihuela Dep. (12.) | ||||
(14.) Cacereño | 1:1 | Hércules CF (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 25, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(15.) CD San Andrés | 2:1 | España Industria (16.) | ||||
(3.) Mestalla | 6:2 | RCD Córdoba (8.) | ||||
Sun Oct 26, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Gimnástica | 4:3 | UD Huesca (12.) | ||||
(5.) Tarragona | 1:3 | CA Osasuna (1.) | ||||
(7.) Alavés | 4:1 | Lérida (3.) | ||||
(11.) Burgos CF | 3:0 | Real Avilés (8.) | ||||
(10.) Club Ferrol | 0:0 | CD Logroñés (6.) | ||||
(4.) Baracaldo | 5:0 | UD Salamanca (13.) | ||||
(2.) Caudal Dep. | 3:2 | CD Sabadell (9.) | ||||
(4.) UD Melilla | 5:1 | CD Alcoyano (13.) | ||||
(1.) Real Jaén CF | 5:1 | UD Las Palmas (6.) | ||||
(11.) AD Plus Ultra | 2:2 | Atlético Tetuán (2.) | ||||
(7.) Mallorca | 4:2 | Cacereño (15.) | ||||
(5.) Hércules CF | 3:1 | Atl. Baleares (16.) | ||||
(9.) Orihuela Dep. | 3:0 | Granada CF (14.) | ||||
(12.) R. B. Linense | 2:1 | Real Murcia (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 1, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(14.) España Industria | 3:1 | Baracaldo (5.) | ||||
Sun Nov 2, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(6.) CD Sabadell | 2:1 | CD San Andrés (16.) | ||||
(14.) Cacereño | 5:3 | UD Melilla (6.) | ||||
(4.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Hércules CF (7.) | ||||
(11.) CD Alcoyano | 3:1 | Mestalla (3.) | ||||
(2.) Atlético Tetuán | 3:1 | Real Jaén CF (1.) | ||||
(5.) RCD Córdoba | 6:4 | AD Plus Ultra (13.) | ||||
(16.) Atl. Baleares | 7:1 | Orihuela Dep. (12.) | ||||
(8.) Real Murcia | 6:1 | Mallorca (9.) | ||||
(10.) R. B. Linense | 3:1 | Granada CF (15.) | ||||
(12.) UD Huesca | 1:1 | Caudal Dep. (3.) | ||||
(1.) CA Osasuna | 6:1 | Gimnástica (15.) | ||||
(2.) Lérida | 2:1 | Tarragona (8.) | ||||
(7.) Real Avilés | 7:1 | Alavés (9.) | ||||
(4.) CD Logroñés | 3:0 | Burgos CF (13.) | ||||
(10.) UD Salamanca | 4:1 | Club Ferrol (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 8, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(11.) AD Plus Ultra | 9:1 | Cacereño (15.) | ||||
(3.) Mestalla | 6:0 | Atl. Baleares (16.) | ||||
Sun Nov 9, 1952Unknown | ||||||
(11.) UD Huesca | 2:0 | CA Osasuna (1.) | ||||
(14.) Gimnástica | 2:0 | Lérida (4.) | ||||
(10.) Tarragona | 0:2 | Real Avilés (5.) | ||||
(6.) Alavés | 4:1 | CD Logroñés (7.) | ||||
(15.) Burgos CF | 0:2 | UD Salamanca (9.) | ||||
(13.) Club Ferrol | 1:2 | España Industria (12.) | ||||
(3.) Baracaldo | 4:0 | CD Sabadell (8.) | ||||
(2.) Caudal Dep. | 2:2 | CD San Andrés (16.) | ||||
(4.) UD Las Palmas | 3:0 | UD Melilla (6.) | ||||
(10.) Mallorca | 1:3 | Atlético Tetuán (2.) | ||||
(14.) Granada CF | 5:1 | RCD Córdoba (7.) | ||||
(1.) Real Jaén CF | 3:1 | R. B. Linense (13.) | ||||
(5.) Hércules CF | 7:5 | Orihuela Dep. (12.) | ||||
(9.) Real Murcia | 0:1 | CD Alcoyano (8.) |
10.Matchday
11.Matchday
12.Matchday
13.Matchday
14.Matchday
15.Matchday
16.Matchday
17.Matchday
18.Matchday
19.Matchday
20.Matchday
21.Matchday
22.Matchday
23.Matchday
24.Matchday
25.Matchday
26.Matchday
27.Matchday
28.Matchday
29.Matchday
30.Matchday