Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) TSW | 1:3 | TuRa (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Philipp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(11.) OSC | 7:0 | Grohn (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
89' | 7:0 | |||
(4.) VfL 07 | 1:2 | Hasenb (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Türksp | 2:2 | DJK (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) OT | 2:2 | SGF (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yücel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
(10.) FCH | 2:7 | Arsten (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sören John | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 71' | |||
72' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 75' | |||
2:6 | 84' | |||
2:7 | 86' | |||
(5.) Vatan | 4:1 | Melch. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Finn Wührmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) SVL | 2:2 | Vahr (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Djoric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | KSV Vatan Sport | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | TSV Hasenbüren | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | SV Türkspor | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | SV Grohn | 6 | -2 | 10 | |
6 | OSC Bremerhaven | 6 | 8 | 9 | |
7 | VfL 07 Bremen | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
8 | DJK Blumenthal | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | TuRa Bremen | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | OT Bremen | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Melchiorshausen | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | FC Huchting | 6 | -9 | 7 | |
13 | Woltmershausen | 6 | -8 | 5 | |
14 | Komet Arsten | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | SG Findorff | 6 | -7 | 2 | |
16 | SV Lemwerder | 6 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...