Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SC Vic | 3:3 | BU (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
21' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 30' | |||
34' | 2:3 | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) NTSV 2 | 4:0 | HTB (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Benedikt Müller (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) HNT | 3:2 | SC Han (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
8' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 45' | |||
(3.) FCA | 4:1 | SCP (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
70' | ||||
4:1 | 80' | |||
(7.) Eintra | 3:0 | SCN (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Schirmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SSG Ni | 1:4 | SSV Ra (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
(4.) SVHR | 2:2 | KSV (12.) | ||
Tue
Dec 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Schirmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niendorf II | 16 | 30 | 34 | |
2 | Barmbek-U. | 16 | 29 | 34 | |
3 | Alsterbrüder | 16 | 16 | 33 | |
4 | SSV Rantzau | 16 | 6 | 31 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 16 | 18 | 29 | |
6 | SV Halstenbek | 16 | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 16 | 19 | 26 | |
8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 15 | 10 | 21 | |
9 | SC Victoria II | 16 | -5 | 21 | |
10 | SC Nienstedten | 16 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | Altenwerder | 15 | -14 | 17 | |
12 | Kummerfeld | 16 | -15 | 14 | |
13 | Hausbruch-N. | 16 | -18 | 13 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 16 | -33 | 11 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 16 | -61 | 4 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...