Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVNA | 1:6 | ASV (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Nawo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 45+13' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
1:6 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) FCVO | 3:1 | OSV (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
1:1 | 63' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) RSC | 3:0 | SC V/W (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
80' | ||||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) SVA | 1:2 | Dersim (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(9.) VfL | 7:0 | TuS Be (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
83' | 6:0 | |||
87' | 7:0 | |||
(4.) FCT | 2:1 | KK (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) SVB | 2:2 | SCC (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
81' | ||||
85' | ||||
87' | 2:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(12.) FTSV | 1:3 | DSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Voran Ohe | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | FC Türkiye | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | SC Condor | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | SV Bergstedt | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 6 | 3 | |
5 | ASV Hamburg | 2 | 6 | 3 | |
7 | Klub Kosova | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
8 | Oststeinbek | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Dersimspor | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Düneberger SV | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Rahlstedter SC | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | TuS Berne | 2 | -6 | 3 | |
13 | Altenwerder | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | SV Altengamme | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | V/W Billstedt | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Nettelnburg/A. | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...