Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) BSV | 5:1 | SCC (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Benedikt Müller (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
81' | ||||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) KK | 0:2 | DSV (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(1.) ETSV | 1:0 | SVA (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Mario Schirmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) TSV Sa | 4:5 | HT 16 (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 49' | |||
61' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 68' | |||
75' | 2:5 | |||
81' | 3:5 | |||
83' | 4:5 | |||
(16.) MSV | 0:7 | RSC (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kai Finn Rademacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 40' | |||
0:5 | 44' | |||
0:6 | 45' | |||
0:7 | 65' | |||
(3.) ATSV | 2:0 | FCVO (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Malte Gustafson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) ASV | 2:3 | OSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) SC V/W | 3:2 | VfL (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 12 | 29 | 32 | |
2 | Düneberger SV | 12 | 23 | 28 | |
3 | Ahrensburg | 12 | 15 | 25 | |
4 | HT 16 Hamburg | 12 | 14 | 20 | |
5 | Rahlstedter SC | 12 | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Bramfelder SV | 12 | 10 | 20 | |
7 | VfL Lohbrügge | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | FC Voran Ohe | 12 | -3 | 17 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 12 | 11 | 16 | |
10 | ASV Hamburg | 12 | 9 | 16 | |
11 | V/W Billstedt | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
12 | SC Condor | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
13 | Klub Kosova | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Oststeinbek | 12 | -24 | 7 | |
15 | TSV Sasel II | 12 | -27 | 5 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 12 | -71 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...