Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) GEL | 2:2 | SV Hel (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Andrey Stadnichuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
72' | ||||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) SCB HL | 1:3 | FCD 2 (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Marcus von Scheid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(13.) SVE | 2:3 | Eilen (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
306 · Niklas Dahmen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
87' | ||||
2:3 | 90+6' | |||
(8.) SFD | 4:0 | SVR (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Michael Erken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) SVB | 1:3 | VA (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Maurice Kleber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
25' | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(3.) SVK | 1:0 | VfL Si (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
184 · Dr. Lukas Heineck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) EV | 4:0 | DJK Ra (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Moritz Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
19' | ||||
19' | 2:0 | |||
33' | ||||
34' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) KBC | 0:2 | FC Teu (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
95 · Sebastian Blechmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Weiden | 20 | 28 | 43 | |
2 | Verlautenheide | 20 | 23 | 43 | |
3 | Kurdistan Düren | 20 | 20 | 40 | |
4 | L.-Hohenlind | 20 | 20 | 35 | |
5 | SV Rott | 20 | 10 | 34 | |
6 | SV Helpenstein | 20 | 3 | 32 | |
7 | SF Düren | 20 | 1 | 32 | |
8 | SV Breinig | 20 | 9 | 31 | |
9 | Arnoldsweiler | 20 | -9 | 27 | |
10 | 1.FC Düren II | 20 | -11 | 23 | |
11 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 20 | 0 | 22 | |
12 | Raspo Brand | 20 | -15 | 22 | |
13 | Arm. Eilendorf | 20 | -26 | 20 | |
14 | SV Eilendorf | 20 | -3 | 18 | |
15 | VfL Sindorf | 20 | -23 | 17 | |
16 | Kohlscheider BC | 20 | -27 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...