Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) USV Gn | 2:2 | UFC Fe (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
41' | ||||
60' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) FCG | 2:0 | SV Gle (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Johann Hauptmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Deutsc | 2:2 | WSV St (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ramo Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) SCG | 3:0 | SV Wil (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Richard Hübler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) ASK Vo | 3:0 | ATV Ir (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Manfred Prasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) KSV II | 2:2 | SCK (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Günter Reinbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) GAK II | 2:0 | SKF (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2007
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Franz Leitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FCG | 0:0 | ASKK (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2007
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Martin Baumegger |
Table Landesliga Steiermark 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAK 1902 II | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | SC Kalsdorf | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Großklein | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | ASK Köflach | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | ASK Voitsberg | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Gleisdorf | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | ATV Irdning | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Gleinstätten | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Wildon | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | St. Lambrecht | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Kapfenberg II | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Deutschlandsbg. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Gnas | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Fehring | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Gratkorn II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Fürstenfeld | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...