Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 21 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) ASKK | 2:2 | Deutsc (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
(2.) UFC Fe | 0:0 | FCG (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Ramo Hasanovic |
(16.) WSV St | 2:0 | KSV II (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Herbert Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) ATV Ir | 1:0 | GAK II (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Franz Leitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SCG | 2:1 | USV Gn (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 18, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) SV Gle | 2:3 | SKF (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
46' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
(15.) SV Wil | 0:1 | SCK (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rudolf Schrittwieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(5.) FCG | 0:1 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2008
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Johann Hauptmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 21 | 28 | 53 | |
2 | Fehring | 21 | 21 | 39 | |
3 | SC Kalsdorf | 21 | 6 | 38 | |
4 | Gleinstätten | 21 | 7 | 33 | |
5 | Fürstenfeld | 21 | 2 | 31 | |
6 | ASK Köflach | 21 | 1 | 31 | |
7 | Gratkorn II | 21 | 13 | 30 | |
8 | Großklein | 21 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Deutschlandsbg. | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | ATV Irdning | 21 | -11 | 27 | |
11 | Gleisdorf | 21 | 0 | 26 | |
12 | GAK 1902 II | 21 | -7 | 24 | |
13 | Gnas | 21 | -8 | 21 | |
14 | Wildon | 21 | -10 | 20 | |
15 | Kapfenberg II | 21 | -8 | 19 | |
16 | St. Lambrecht | 21 | -33 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...