Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 3 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) TSV Pö | 1:0 | FCG09 (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) ATV Ir | 2:2 | SC Lie (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Andreas Zangerle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
85' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(7.) FCG | 2:1 | SV Wil (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) SCK | 3:1 | SVA Ki (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) SV Ang | 2:3 | UFC Fe (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) SVF | 0:2 | SVP (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(9.) SV Lei | 1:4 | KSV II (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Engelbert Schlegl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(12.) SKF | 1:1 | ASKK (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Friedrich Bitai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATV Irdning | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Pachern | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | SC Kalsdorf | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Kapfenberg II | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Gratkorn II | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Wildon | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | ASK Köflach | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Liezen | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | TSV Pöllau | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Frohnleiten | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Flavia Solva | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Fehring | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Fürstenfeld | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Kindberg | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Anger | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...