Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 12 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FC Gam | 0:5 | USV Me (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
0:5 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) SC Lie | 0:1 | SV Fra (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Serdar Altun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(7.) SV Leb | 0:2 | SV Laf (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
(4.) USV Gn | 2:2 | SV Wil (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dominik Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
35' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) SKF | 5:2 | TUS He (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
59' | ||||
61' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 89' | |||
(12.) DSV | 4:2 | SC Bru (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Gerhard Kressl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) SV Rot | 2:1 | ESV St (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fürstenfeld | 12 | 15 | 28 | |
2 | ASK Voitsberg | 10 | 21 | 25 | |
3 | Mettersdorf | 12 | 16 | 25 | |
4 | Gnas | 12 | 10 | 23 | |
5 | Frauental | 10 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Lafnitz II | 11 | 9 | 21 | |
7 | SV Rottenmann | 12 | -1 | 20 | |
8 | Lebring | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Heiligenkreuz | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | FC Gamlitz | 11 | -14 | 13 | |
11 | DSV Leoben | 12 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Ilz | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Wildon | 12 | -8 | 9 | |
14 | ESV St. Michael | 12 | -14 | 8 | |
15 | Liezen | 12 | -15 | 7 | |
16 | Bruck/Mur | 12 | -17 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...