League One
England
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 661
- Foreigners: 259 Players 39.2%
- ø-Market value: €352k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Complete League One schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/6/054:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barnsley FC | 2:0 | Swindon Town (21.) | ||||
(20.) Blackpool | 1:3 | Chesterfield FC (1.) | ||||
(5.) Brentford | 2:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (24.) | ||||
(13.) Bristol City | 0:0 | Doncaster (14.) | ||||
(9.) Gillingham FC | 2:1 | Colchester Utd. (15.) | ||||
(23.) Hartlepool | 0:2 | Bradford (3.) | ||||
(12.) MK Dons | 2:2 | Bournemouth (11.) | ||||
(6.) Nottm Forest | 2:1 | Huddersfield (16.) | ||||
(4.) Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Yeovil Town (22.) | ||||
(17.) Rotherham | 1:2 | Walsall (7.) | ||||
(18.) Southend United | 1:2 | Port Vale (8.) | ||||
(10.) Swansea | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (19.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/9/058:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:1 | Barnsley FC (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Hartlepool (21.) | ||||
(11.) Bradford | 0:2 | Southend United (8.) | ||||
(23.) Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Swansea (4.) | ||||
(16.) Doncaster | 1:1 | MK Dons (15.) | ||||
(12.) Huddersfield | 1:0 | Bristol City (19.) | ||||
(5.) Port Vale | 0:0 | Gillingham FC (6.) | ||||
(24.) Swindon Town | 2:3 | Oldham Athletic (2.) | ||||
(17.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 | Blackpool (20.) | ||||
(3.) Walsall | 3:2 | Nottm Forest (9.) | ||||
(22.) Yeovil Town | 0:0 | Rotherham (18.) | ||||
Wed 8/10/058:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chesterfield FC | 1:3 | Brentford (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/058:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tranmere Rovers | 4:0 | Oldham Athletic (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/054:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bournemouth | 2:0 | Bristol City (24.) | ||||
(5.) Bradford | 2:0 | MK Dons (22.) | ||||
(17.) Chesterfield FC | 0:1 | Rotherham (12.) | ||||
(18.) Colchester Utd. | 1:0 | Barnsley FC (15.) | ||||
(20.) Doncaster | 0:1 | Hartlepool (14.) | ||||
(4.) Huddersfield | 3:1 | Swansea (6.) | ||||
(13.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:1 | Gillingham FC (9.) | ||||
(19.) Swindon Town | 2:1 | Nottm Forest (16.) | ||||
(1.) Walsall | 2:2 | Southend United (11.) | ||||
(23.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | Blackpool (21.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/058:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Brentford (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/054:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Barnsley FC | 1:0 | Yeovil Town (24.) | ||||
(22.) Blackpool | 0:0 | Swindon Town (19.) | ||||
(1.) Brentford | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | ||||
(17.) Bristol City | 4:2 | Port Vale (7.) | ||||
(4.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Bournemouth (12.) | ||||
(15.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Walsall (3.) | ||||
(21.) MK Dons | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (18.) | ||||
(20.) Nottm Forest | 0:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (8.) | ||||
(2.) Oldham Athletic | 4:1 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(13.) Rotherham | 1:1 | Bradford (6.) | ||||
(11.) Southend United | 1:1 | Huddersfield (5.) | ||||
(10.) Swansea | 1:2 | Doncaster (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/058:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:0 | Southend United (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/054:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Brentford (1.) | ||||
(12.) Bradford | 1:2 | Bournemouth (8.) | ||||
(17.) Bristol City | 2:2 | MK Dons (21.) | ||||
(22.) Chesterfield FC | 0:2 | Tranmere Rovers (11.) | ||||
(18.) Colchester Utd. | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic (3.) | ||||
(9.) Gillingham FC | 1:3 | Nottm Forest (15.) | ||||
(2.) Huddersfield | 2:1 | Hartlepool (19.) | ||||
(4.) Port Vale | 2:0 | Doncaster (20.) | ||||
(7.) Rotherham | 4:0 | Blackpool (23.) | ||||
(14.) Swindon Town | 4:2 | Yeovil Town (24.) | ||||
(10.) Walsall | 2:5 | Swansea (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/29/051:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Southend United | 3:1 | Colchester Utd. (22.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Blackpool | 1:0 | Bradford (14.) | ||||
(10.) Bournemouth | 0:0 | Walsall (12.) | ||||
(3.) Brentford | 1:1 | Gillingham FC (11.) | ||||
(23.) Doncaster | 1:2 | Huddersfield (1.) | ||||
(17.) Hartlepool | 3:3 | Scunthorpe Utd. (6.) | ||||
(20.) MK Dons | 0:0 | Port Vale (5.) | ||||
(8.) Oldham Athletic | 0:1 | Rotherham (4.) | ||||
(2.) Swansea | 3:1 | Barnsley FC (16.) | ||||
(7.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Swindon Town (15.) | ||||
(24.) Yeovil Town | 1:3 | Chesterfield FC (18.) | ||||
Tue 9/20/058:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nottm Forest | 3:1 | Bristol City (21.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/058:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bournemouth | 0:0 | Tranmere Rovers (7.) | ||||
(11.) Bradford | 2:0 | Chesterfield FC (21.) | ||||
(23.) Doncaster | 0:1 | Blackpool (16.) | ||||
(5.) Huddersfield | 1:4 | Scunthorpe Utd. (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/051:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Hartlepool | 0:1 | Yeovil Town (24.) | ||||
1:05 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bristol City | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (20.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nottm Forest | 1:2 | Brentford (2.) | ||||
(4.) Port Vale | 2:0 | Rotherham (9.) | ||||
(6.) Walsall | 1:0 | Swindon Town (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/054:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Southend United | 2:1 | Oldham Athletic (13.) | ||||
Tue 9/13/058:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gillingham FC | 0:3 | Barnsley FC (10.) | ||||
(22.) MK Dons | 1:3 | Swansea (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/058:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 | Bradford (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/054:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Barnsley FC | 2:0 | Nottm Forest (14.) | ||||
(18.) Blackpool | 1:2 | Hartlepool (15.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 1:0 | MK Dons (23.) | ||||
(17.) Chesterfield FC | 3:0 | Bournemouth (12.) | ||||
(16.) Colchester Utd. | 3:2 | Doncaster (24.) | ||||
(13.) Oldham Athletic | 0:3 | Huddersfield (4.) | ||||
(5.) Rotherham | 3:0 | Gillingham FC (19.) | ||||
(3.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:0 | Port Vale (7.) | ||||
(1.) Swansea | 7:1 | Bristol City (22.) | ||||
(21.) Swindon Town | 1:2 | Southend United (6.) | ||||
(20.) Yeovil Town | 2:1 | Walsall (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/054:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bournemouth | 2:1 | Swindon Town (22.) | ||||
(12.) Bradford | 1:1 | Yeovil Town (19.) | ||||
(23.) Bristol City | 1:1 | Blackpool (18.) | ||||
(21.) Doncaster | 3:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (5.) | ||||
(20.) Gillingham FC | 0:1 | Oldham Athletic (10.) | ||||
(17.) Hartlepool | 2:2 | Swansea (1.) | ||||
(2.) Huddersfield | 3:2 | Brentford (4.) | ||||
(24.) MK Dons | 0:0 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(13.) Nottm Forest | 2:0 | Rotherham (7.) | ||||
(8.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Colchester Utd. (14.) | ||||
(3.) Southend United | 3:1 | Tranmere Rovers (11.) | ||||
(15.) Walsall | 2:3 | Chesterfield FC (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/054:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Barnsley FC | 0:2 | Doncaster (19.) | ||||
(17.) Blackpool | 3:2 | MK Dons (24.) | ||||
(4.) Brentford | 2:3 | Bristol City (22.) | ||||
(9.) Chesterfield FC | 3:1 | Hartlepool (20.) | ||||
(15.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Huddersfield (3.) | ||||
(6.) Oldham Athletic | 1:0 | Bournemouth (16.) | ||||
(10.) Rotherham | 2:4 | Southend United (2.) | ||||
(5.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:3 | Walsall (8.) | ||||
(1.) Swansea | 1:1 | Nottm Forest (14.) | ||||
(23.) Swindon Town | 2:3 | Bradford (7.) | ||||
(13.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 | Gillingham FC (21.) | ||||
(18.) Yeovil Town | 1:0 | Port Vale (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/27/058:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bournemouth | 0:1 | Swansea (1.) | ||||
(7.) Bradford | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (14.) | ||||
(19.) Bristol City | 3:0 | Barnsley FC (15.) | ||||
(13.) Doncaster | 1:0 | Swindon Town (24.) | ||||
(20.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (11.) | ||||
(22.) Hartlepool | 0:0 | Rotherham (9.) | ||||
(3.) Huddersfield | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (17.) | ||||
(23.) MK Dons | 1:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (5.) | ||||
(12.) Nottm Forest | 1:1 | Blackpool (16.) | ||||
(2.) Southend United | 4:1 | Yeovil Town (21.) | ||||
(8.) Walsall | 0:0 | Brentford (4.) | ||||
Wed 9/28/058:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Port Vale | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/054:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Barnsley FC | 4:0 | Oldham Athletic (11.) | ||||
(4.) Brentford | 2:1 | Rotherham (13.) | ||||
(21.) Bristol City | 0:1 | Hartlepool (18.) | ||||
(16.) Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Chesterfield FC (6.) | ||||
(14.) Doncaster | 2:2 | Bradford (7.) | ||||
(22.) Gillingham FC | 1:2 | Southend United (2.) | ||||
(3.) Huddersfield | 2:2 | Bournemouth (17.) | ||||
(23.) MK Dons | 3:1 | Swindon Town (24.) | ||||
(9.) Nottm Forest | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (20.) | ||||
(5.) Port Vale | 3:2 | Walsall (12.) | ||||
(10.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 3:4 | Yeovil Town (15.) | ||||
(1.) Swansea | 3:2 | Blackpool (19.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/058:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bournemouth | 2:1 | Doncaster (18.) | ||||
(20.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/051:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Yeovil Town | 1:0 | Swansea (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Swindon Town | 1:2 | Port Vale (6.) | ||||
(12.) Walsall | 1:1 | MK Dons (21.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/053:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oldham Athletic | 0:1 | Brentford (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Blackpool | 1:2 | Colchester Utd. (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Southend United | 1:0 | Nottm Forest (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/10/058:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bradford | 1:2 | Huddersfield (2.) | ||||
Tue 10/25/058:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Rotherham | 0:1 | Barnsley FC (7.) | ||||
Wed 10/26/058:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chesterfield FC | 3:0 | Bristol City (22.) | ||||
Tue 11/1/058:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hartlepool | 3:1 | Gillingham FC (23.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/054:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 2:2 | Blackpool (20.) | ||||
(4.) Brentford | 0:0 | Swindon Town (24.) | ||||
(19.) Bristol City | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (23.) | ||||
(15.) Colchester Utd. | 0:1 | Bournemouth (11.) | ||||
(13.) Doncaster | 2:0 | Southend United (2.) | ||||
(22.) Gillingham FC | 0:0 | Yeovil Town (12.) | ||||
(1.) Huddersfield | 3:1 | Walsall (16.) | ||||
(21.) MK Dons | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC (5.) | ||||
(10.) Nottm Forest | 2:0 | Hartlepool (17.) | ||||
(8.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Bradford (9.) | ||||
(7.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:2 | Rotherham (18.) | ||||
(3.) Swansea | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/054:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bournemouth | 1:2 | Port Vale (6.) | ||||
(19.) Blackpool | 0:0 | Brentford (4.) | ||||
(7.) Bradford | 1:0 | Gillingham FC (23.) | ||||
(5.) Chesterfield FC | 4:3 | Huddersfield (2.) | ||||
(15.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | MK Dons (22.) | ||||
(11.) Oldham Athletic | 4:3 | Bristol City (20.) | ||||
(18.) Rotherham | 2:2 | Swansea (3.) | ||||
(1.) Southend United | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (8.) | ||||
(24.) Swindon Town | 1:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (9.) | ||||
(21.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (17.) | ||||
(14.) Walsall | 1:0 | Doncaster (16.) | ||||
(10.) Yeovil Town | 3:0 | Nottm Forest (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/054:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 2:1 | Walsall (16.) | ||||
(4.) Brentford | 0:2 | Bournemouth (11.) | ||||
(22.) Bristol City | 0:3 | Southend United (1.) | ||||
(14.) Colchester Utd. | 3:2 | Yeovil Town (13.) | ||||
(18.) Doncaster | 0:2 | Tranmere Rovers (19.) | ||||
(20.) Gillingham FC | 2:1 | Blackpool (21.) | ||||
(3.) Huddersfield | 1:1 | Swindon Town (24.) | ||||
(23.) MK Dons | 1:1 | Rotherham (17.) | ||||
(10.) Nottm Forest | 1:0 | Bradford (9.) | ||||
(8.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Hartlepool (12.) | ||||
(6.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 4:2 | Oldham Athletic (15.) | ||||
(2.) Swansea | 5:1 | Chesterfield FC (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/058:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Swindon Town | 2:1 | Bristol City (23.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/052:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chesterfield FC | 2:0 | Port Vale (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rotherham | 1:2 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(3.) Southend United | 1:2 | Swansea (1.) | ||||
(21.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 | MK Dons (20.) | ||||
(15.) Yeovil Town | 1:2 | Huddersfield (2.) | ||||
(8.) Bradford | 0:0 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Nottm Forest (9.) | ||||
(14.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Brentford (4.) | ||||
(13.) Walsall | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (22.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/053:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Oldham Athletic | 0:1 | Doncaster (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Blackpool | 5:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/18/058:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Swansea | 2:0 | Yeovil Town (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/051:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Huddersfield | 0:0 | Bradford (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Rotherham (21.) | ||||
(5.) Brentford | 3:3 | Oldham Athletic (17.) | ||||
(23.) Bristol City | 2:4 | Chesterfield FC (4.) | ||||
(8.) Colchester Utd. | 3:2 | Blackpool (22.) | ||||
(12.) Doncaster | 4:2 | Bournemouth (13.) | ||||
(20.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Hartlepool (15.) | ||||
(18.) MK Dons | 2:1 | Walsall (14.) | ||||
(7.) Nottm Forest | 2:0 | Southend United (3.) | ||||
(11.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Swindon Town (24.) | ||||
(10.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers (19.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/054:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bournemouth | 2:0 | MK Dons (19.) | ||||
(14.) Bradford | 0:1 | Hartlepool (13.) | ||||
(5.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Blackpool (20.) | ||||
(7.) Colchester Utd. | 5:0 | Gillingham FC (21.) | ||||
(9.) Doncaster | 2:0 | Bristol City (23.) | ||||
(2.) Huddersfield | 2:1 | Nottm Forest (10.) | ||||
(8.) Port Vale | 2:1 | Southend United (3.) | ||||
(15.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:3 | Brentford (4.) | ||||
(24.) Swindon Town | 0:3 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(18.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 | Swansea (1.) | ||||
(12.) Walsall | 3:1 | Rotherham (22.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 0:2 | Oldham Athletic (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/054:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Rotherham | 0:1 | Swindon Town (23.) | ||||
Tue 12/6/058:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 2:1 | Tranmere Rovers (20.) | ||||
(21.) Blackpool | 1:3 | Bournemouth (8.) | ||||
(3.) Brentford | 3:2 | Yeovil Town (19.) | ||||
(24.) Bristol City | 0:1 | Bradford (10.) | ||||
(17.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Doncaster (13.) | ||||
(15.) Hartlepool | 0:1 | Colchester Utd. (6.) | ||||
(18.) MK Dons | 2:2 | Huddersfield (2.) | ||||
(9.) Nottm Forest | 1:0 | Port Vale (11.) | ||||
(12.) Oldham Athletic | 2:1 | Walsall (14.) | ||||
(4.) Southend United | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) Swansea | 2:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/10/054:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 5:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (17.) | ||||
(21.) Blackpool | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers (19.) | ||||
(3.) Brentford | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (7.) | ||||
(23.) Bristol City | 2:0 | Huddersfield (2.) | ||||
(16.) Gillingham FC | 3:0 | Port Vale (14.) | ||||
(12.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | Bournemouth (10.) | ||||
(20.) MK Dons | 2:3 | Doncaster (9.) | ||||
(8.) Nottm Forest | 1:1 | Walsall (15.) | ||||
(13.) Oldham Athletic | 2:2 | Swindon Town (24.) | ||||
(22.) Rotherham | 1:2 | Yeovil Town (18.) | ||||
(5.) Southend United | 1:1 | Bradford (11.) | ||||
(1.) Swansea | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/16/058:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 3:1 | Nottm Forest (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/17/054:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bournemouth | 2:1 | Gillingham FC (18.) | ||||
(7.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (12.) | ||||
(4.) Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | MK Dons (22.) | ||||
(8.) Doncaster | 2:1 | Swansea (1.) | ||||
(3.) Huddersfield | 0:0 | Southend United (6.) | ||||
(16.) Port Vale | 0:1 | Bristol City (23.) | ||||
(24.) Swindon Town | 0:0 | Blackpool (21.) | ||||
(20.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:4 | Brentford (2.) | ||||
(11.) Walsall | 1:0 | Hartlepool (14.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 2:1 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(13.) Bradford | 1:2 | Rotherham (19.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/23/058:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | Bournemouth (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/26/051:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Rotherham | 1:1 | Huddersfield (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brentford | 2:1 | Swansea (2.) | ||||
(18.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Bristol City (23.) | ||||
(11.) Oldham Athletic | 2:1 | Bradford (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Hartlepool (13.) | ||||
(8.) Nottm Forest | 4:0 | Doncaster (10.) | ||||
(17.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Blackpool (19.) | ||||
(15.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:2 | Chesterfield FC (7.) | ||||
(5.) Southend United | 0:0 | MK Dons (22.) | ||||
(24.) Swindon Town | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (6.) | ||||
(12.) Walsall | 0:0 | Tranmere Rovers (21.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/28/058:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Swindon Town (24.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bradford | 2:0 | Walsall (13.) | ||||
(22.) Bristol City | 3:1 | Rotherham (23.) | ||||
(15.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Southend United (4.) | ||||
(3.) Huddersfield | 0:3 | Port Vale (14.) | ||||
(20.) Tranmere Rovers | 4:1 | Yeovil Town (18.) | ||||
Tue 1/10/068:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Blackpool | 1:0 | Oldham Athletic (11.) | ||||
Tue 1/31/068:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) MK Dons | 1:0 | Nottm Forest (9.) | ||||
(2.) Swansea | 1:2 | Gillingham FC (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/7/068:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Colchester Utd. | 1:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (17.) | ||||
Tue 2/28/068:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(10.) Doncaster | 0:0 | Brentford (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/31/051:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gillingham FC | 3:0 | MK Dons (23.) | ||||
(18.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | Bristol City (21.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(24.) Swindon Town | 0:0 | Swansea (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brentford | 0:2 | Colchester Utd. (4.) | ||||
(9.) Nottm Forest | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC (7.) | ||||
(3.) Southend United | 2:1 | Bournemouth (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Walsall | 2:0 | Blackpool (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Port Vale | 0:2 | Tranmere Rovers (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 2:2 | Huddersfield (5.) | ||||
(8.) Oldham Athletic | 2:1 | Hartlepool (16.) | ||||
(22.) Rotherham | 1:0 | Doncaster (12.) | ||||
(17.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 0:0 | Bradford (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 1/2/062:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chesterfield FC | 0:0 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (19.) | ||||
(21.) Blackpool | 1:2 | Southend United (1.) | ||||
(11.) Bradford | 3:3 | Brentford (3.) | ||||
(20.) Bristol City | 3:0 | Walsall (13.) | ||||
(2.) Colchester Utd. | 3:1 | Nottm Forest (10.) | ||||
(12.) Doncaster | 0:1 | Yeovil Town (15.) | ||||
(18.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Swindon Town (24.) | ||||
(5.) Huddersfield | 0:0 | Gillingham FC (14.) | ||||
(23.) MK Dons | 0:1 | Oldham Athletic (8.) | ||||
(4.) Swansea | 0:0 | Port Vale (17.) | ||||
(16.) Tranmere Rovers | 3:2 | Rotherham (22.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/7/064:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chesterfield FC | 1:0 | Bradford (12.) | ||||
(8.) Oldham Athletic | 0:0 | Southend United (3.) | ||||
(16.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | Bournemouth (9.) | ||||
(11.) Yeovil Town | 2:0 | Hartlepool (20.) | ||||
Tue 1/10/068:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 1:0 | Gillingham FC (15.) | ||||
(23.) Rotherham | 1:1 | Port Vale (17.) | ||||
(18.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:2 | Huddersfield (5.) | ||||
(2.) Swansea | 3:1 | MK Dons (24.) | ||||
Tue 1/17/068:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brentford | 1:1 | Nottm Forest (10.) | ||||
(1.) Colchester Utd. | 3:2 | Bristol City (21.) | ||||
Tue 1/24/068:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Blackpool | 4:2 | Doncaster (14.) | ||||
Tue 1/31/068:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Swindon Town | 1:0 | Walsall (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/14/064:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bournemouth | 2:0 | Rotherham (23.) | ||||
(14.) Bradford | 1:1 | Swansea (3.) | ||||
(21.) Bristol City | 1:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (18.) | ||||
(15.) Doncaster | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (7.) | ||||
(11.) Gillingham FC | 3:0 | Swindon Town (22.) | ||||
(19.) Hartlepool | 0:0 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | ||||
(4.) Huddersfield | 2:0 | Blackpool (20.) | ||||
(24.) MK Dons | 1:1 | Yeovil Town (12.) | ||||
(10.) Nottm Forest | 3:0 | Oldham Athletic (9.) | ||||
(13.) Port Vale | 3:2 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Southend United | 4:1 | Brentford (5.) | ||||
(17.) Walsall | 0:2 | Colchester Utd. (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/21/061:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:2 | Doncaster (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chesterfield FC | 2:2 | Walsall (17.) | ||||
(1.) Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Port Vale (15.) | ||||
(8.) Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (14.) | ||||
(23.) Rotherham | 1:1 | Nottm Forest (9.) | ||||
(3.) Swansea | 1:1 | Hartlepool (19.) | ||||
(22.) Swindon Town | 4:2 | Bournemouth (10.) | ||||
(16.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | Southend United (2.) | ||||
(13.) Yeovil Town | 0:1 | Bradford (11.) | ||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 2:0 | MK Dons (24.) | ||||
(20.) Blackpool | 1:1 | Bristol City (21.) | ||||
(4.) Brentford | 2:0 | Huddersfield (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/068:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nottm Forest | 0:2 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Southend United | 2:0 | Swindon Town (22.) | ||||
Sat 1/28/064:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bournemouth | 1:2 | Chesterfield FC (7.) | ||||
(12.) Bradford | 0:0 | Tranmere Rovers (15.) | ||||
(20.) Bristol City | 1:0 | Swansea (5.) | ||||
(14.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Rotherham (23.) | ||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 0:3 | Blackpool (18.) | ||||
(4.) Huddersfield | 3:2 | Oldham Athletic (8.) | ||||
Tue 2/28/068:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Port Vale | 1:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/21/068:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Doncaster | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (1.) | ||||
(19.) Walsall | 0:2 | Yeovil Town (11.) | ||||
Tue 3/28/068:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) MK Dons | 0:1 | Brentford (3.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/068:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Swansea | 1:0 | Bournemouth (10.) | ||||
(12.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 | Huddersfield (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/064:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 2:0 | Bristol City (19.) | ||||
(18.) Blackpool | 2:2 | Nottm Forest (9.) | ||||
(3.) Brentford | 5:0 | Walsall (20.) | ||||
(7.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Gillingham FC (17.) | ||||
(1.) Colchester Utd. | 3:1 | Bradford (13.) | ||||
(8.) Oldham Athletic | 0:1 | Port Vale (16.) | ||||
(23.) Rotherham | 0:0 | Hartlepool (22.) | ||||
(14.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:0 | MK Dons (24.) | ||||
(21.) Swindon Town | 2:1 | Doncaster (15.) | ||||
(11.) Yeovil Town | 0:2 | Southend United (2.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/068:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hartlepool | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) Southend United | 2:0 | Rotherham (23.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/064:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bournemouth | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic (8.) | ||||
(14.) Bradford | 1:1 | Swindon Town (21.) | ||||
(22.) Bristol City | 0:1 | Brentford (3.) | ||||
(9.) Doncaster | 2:0 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(16.) Gillingham FC | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers (13.) | ||||
(5.) Huddersfield | 2:0 | Colchester Utd. (2.) | ||||
(24.) MK Dons | 3:0 | Blackpool (19.) | ||||
(11.) Nottm Forest | 1:2 | Swansea (4.) | ||||
(10.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Yeovil Town (17.) | ||||
(20.) Walsall | 2:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (15.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/14/068:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 0:2 | Bristol City (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Port Vale (10.) | ||||
(22.) Blackpool | 0:1 | Huddersfield (5.) | ||||
(1.) Brentford | 2:0 | Southend United (2.) | ||||
(3.) Colchester Utd. | 0:0 | Walsall (21.) | ||||
(23.) Rotherham | 2:0 | Bournemouth (14.) | ||||
(4.) Swansea | 1:1 | Bradford (12.) | ||||
(18.) Swindon Town | 1:0 | Gillingham FC (17.) | ||||
(11.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | Hartlepool (19.) | ||||
(15.) Yeovil Town | 1:1 | MK Dons (24.) | ||||
Wed 2/15/068:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chesterfield FC | 0:1 | Doncaster (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Oldham Athletic | 3:0 | Nottm Forest (13.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/18/064:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Blackpool (21.) | ||||
(12.) Bradford | 1:1 | Bristol City (18.) | ||||
(8.) Chesterfield FC | 3:4 | Southend United (2.) | ||||
(9.) Doncaster | 2:0 | Gillingham FC (17.) | ||||
(4.) Huddersfield | 5:0 | MK Dons (24.) | ||||
(11.) Port Vale | 0:2 | Nottm Forest (10.) | ||||
(15.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:2 | Swansea (5.) | ||||
(19.) Swindon Town | 2:3 | Rotherham (23.) | ||||
(14.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:1 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(22.) Walsall | 0:2 | Oldham Athletic (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/7/068:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Yeovil Town | 1:2 | Brentford (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/068:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | Hartlepool (20.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/068:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Swansea | 2:2 | Huddersfield (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/064:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (3.) | ||||
(18.) Blackpool | 2:0 | Yeovil Town (17.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 0:1 | Port Vale (11.) | ||||
(15.) Bristol City | 3:1 | Bournemouth (14.) | ||||
(19.) Gillingham FC | 1:3 | Scunthorpe Utd. (12.) | ||||
(20.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Doncaster (9.) | ||||
(24.) MK Dons | 2:1 | Bradford (13.) | ||||
(10.) Nottm Forest | 7:1 | Swindon Town (22.) | ||||
(7.) Oldham Athletic | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | ||||
(23.) Rotherham | 0:4 | Chesterfield FC (8.) | ||||
(1.) Southend United | 0:0 | Walsall (21.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/064:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 2:2 | Swansea (6.) | ||||
(17.) Bristol City | 1:1 | Nottm Forest (11.) | ||||
(8.) Chesterfield FC | 0:3 | Yeovil Town (16.) | ||||
(3.) Colchester Utd. | 0:3 | Southend United (1.) | ||||
(4.) Huddersfield | 2:2 | Doncaster (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/7/068:45 PM | ||||||
(23.) Swindon Town | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers (15.) | ||||
Tue 3/14/068:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:0 | Hartlepool (21.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Rotherham | 2:0 | Oldham Athletic (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/21/068:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bradford | 1:0 | Blackpool (19.) | ||||
(18.) Gillingham FC | 3:2 | Brentford (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/4/068:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Port Vale | 3:1 | MK Dons (24.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/068:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Walsall | 0:1 | Bournemouth (14.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/068:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Hartlepool | 3:1 | Huddersfield (4.) | ||||
(24.) MK Dons | 0:1 | Bristol City (15.) | ||||
(1.) Southend United | 3:0 | Scunthorpe Utd. (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/064:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bournemouth | 0:1 | Bradford (12.) | ||||
(20.) Blackpool | 0:0 | Rotherham (21.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 3:1 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(9.) Doncaster | 1:1 | Port Vale (10.) | ||||
(11.) Nottm Forest | 1:1 | Gillingham FC (18.) | ||||
(7.) Oldham Athletic | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (3.) | ||||
(13.) Tranmere Rovers | 4:1 | Chesterfield FC (8.) | ||||
(17.) Yeovil Town | 0:0 | Swindon Town (23.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/064:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Swansea | 1:1 | Walsall (22.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/068:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Swansea | 2:1 | Brentford (2.) | ||||
(16.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 | Walsall (21.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/064:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | Yeovil Town (17.) | ||||
(18.) Blackpool | 1:0 | Port Vale (12.) | ||||
(14.) Bradford | 1:4 | Oldham Athletic (7.) | ||||
(13.) Bristol City | 6:0 | Gillingham FC (19.) | ||||
(9.) Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (11.) | ||||
(3.) Colchester Utd. | 1:0 | Swindon Town (23.) | ||||
(10.) Doncaster | 1:2 | Nottm Forest (8.) | ||||
(20.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(4.) Huddersfield | 4:1 | Rotherham (22.) | ||||
(24.) MK Dons | 2:1 | Southend United (1.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/064:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 0:0 | Bournemouth (14.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 0:1 | Doncaster (9.) | ||||
(17.) Gillingham FC | 1:0 | Swansea (5.) | ||||
(8.) Nottm Forest | 3:0 | MK Dons (24.) | ||||
(7.) Oldham Athletic | 3:1 | Blackpool (19.) | ||||
(12.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Huddersfield (4.) | ||||
(20.) Rotherham | 3:1 | Bristol City (15.) | ||||
(11.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (3.) | ||||
(1.) Southend United | 3:0 | Hartlepool (21.) | ||||
(23.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Chesterfield FC (10.) | ||||
(22.) Walsall | 2:2 | Bradford (13.) | ||||
(18.) Yeovil Town | 2:2 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/068:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (6.) | ||||
(12.) Tranmere Rovers | 3:0 | Port Vale (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/061:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Doncaster | 3:1 | Rotherham (21.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chesterfield FC | 1:3 | Nottm Forest (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Southend United (1.) | ||||
(18.) Blackpool | 2:0 | Walsall (22.) | ||||
(10.) Bradford | 4:2 | Scunthorpe Utd. (14.) | ||||
(11.) Bristol City | 2:1 | Yeovil Town (19.) | ||||
(4.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Brentford (2.) | ||||
(3.) Huddersfield | 1:0 | Barnsley FC (7.) | ||||
(24.) MK Dons | 1:2 | Gillingham FC (17.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/068:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Swansea | 2:1 | Swindon Town (23.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/064:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (14.) | ||||
(2.) Brentford | 1:1 | Bradford (12.) | ||||
(13.) Gillingham FC | 2:0 | Huddersfield (4.) | ||||
(8.) Nottm Forest | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (3.) | ||||
(7.) Oldham Athletic | 1:2 | MK Dons (24.) | ||||
(11.) Port Vale | 3:2 | Swansea (5.) | ||||
(20.) Rotherham | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | ||||
(15.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:2 | Bournemouth (17.) | ||||
(1.) Southend United | 2:1 | Blackpool (19.) | ||||
(22.) Swindon Town | 1:1 | Hartlepool (21.) | ||||
(23.) Walsall | 0:3 | Bristol City (10.) | ||||
(18.) Yeovil Town | 3:0 | Doncaster (9.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/064:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Southend United | 0:1 | Gillingham FC (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Yeovil Town | 0:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/064:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Huddersfield (4.) | ||||
(18.) Blackpool | 1:0 | Swansea (5.) | ||||
(11.) Bradford | 2:1 | Doncaster (10.) | ||||
(15.) Chesterfield FC | 2:2 | Colchester Utd. (3.) | ||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Bristol City (9.) | ||||
(8.) Oldham Athletic | 0:3 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(20.) Rotherham | 2:2 | Brentford (2.) | ||||
(23.) Swindon Town | 0:1 | MK Dons (24.) | ||||
(17.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:1 | Nottm Forest (7.) | ||||
(22.) Walsall | 1:1 | Port Vale (14.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/17/064:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 2:2 | Southend United (1.) | ||||
(3.) Brentford | 1:1 | Blackpool (18.) | ||||
(9.) Bristol City | 2:1 | Oldham Athletic (8.) | ||||
(2.) Colchester Utd. | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers (17.) | ||||
(10.) Doncaster | 1:0 | Walsall (24.) | ||||
(11.) Gillingham FC | 2:1 | Bradford (12.) | ||||
(22.) MK Dons | 2:1 | Hartlepool (23.) | ||||
(6.) Nottm Forest | 2:1 | Yeovil Town (20.) | ||||
(14.) Port Vale | 0:0 | Bournemouth (16.) | ||||
(15.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:2 | Swindon Town (21.) | ||||
(7.) Swansea | 0:2 | Rotherham (19.) | ||||
Tue 4/18/068:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Huddersfield | 1:2 | Chesterfield FC (13.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/064:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bournemouth | 1:2 | Colchester Utd. (2.) | ||||
(17.) Blackpool | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(11.) Bradford | 1:0 | Port Vale (15.) | ||||
(13.) Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | MK Dons (21.) | ||||
(22.) Hartlepool | 3:2 | Nottm Forest (7.) | ||||
(9.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Swansea (6.) | ||||
(20.) Rotherham | 1:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (14.) | ||||
(1.) Southend United | 0:1 | Doncaster (10.) | ||||
(23.) Swindon Town | 1:3 | Brentford (3.) | ||||
(19.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:3 | Bristol City (8.) | ||||
(24.) Walsall | 1:3 | Huddersfield (4.) | ||||
(18.) Yeovil Town | 4:3 | Gillingham FC (12.) |
45.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/064:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 0:0 | Bradford (11.) | ||||
(3.) Brentford | 1:1 | Hartlepool (21.) | ||||
(9.) Bristol City | 1:1 | Swindon Town (23.) | ||||
(2.) Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | Rotherham (20.) | ||||
(8.) Doncaster | 1:0 | Oldham Athletic (10.) | ||||
(14.) Gillingham FC | 0:1 | Walsall (24.) | ||||
(4.) Huddersfield | 1:2 | Yeovil Town (16.) | ||||
(22.) MK Dons | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers (17.) | ||||
(7.) Nottm Forest | 1:1 | Bournemouth (18.) | ||||
(13.) Port Vale | 3:1 | Chesterfield FC (15.) | ||||
(12.) Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:0 | Blackpool (19.) | ||||
(6.) Swansea | 2:2 | Southend United (1.) |
46.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/064:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bournemouth | 2:2 | Brentford (3.) | ||||
(19.) Blackpool | 3:3 | Gillingham FC (14.) | ||||
(11.) Bradford | 1:1 | Nottm Forest (7.) | ||||
(16.) Chesterfield FC | 0:4 | Swansea (6.) | ||||
(21.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Port Vale (13.) | ||||
(10.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Scunthorpe Utd. (12.) | ||||
(20.) Rotherham | 0:0 | MK Dons (22.) | ||||
(1.) Southend United | 1:0 | Bristol City (9.) | ||||
(23.) Swindon Town | 0:0 | Huddersfield (4.) | ||||
(18.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:2 | Doncaster (8.) | ||||
(24.) Walsall | 1:2 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(15.) Yeovil Town | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (2.) |