Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone C
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Fasano | 0:3 | Formia (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 1994
|
||||
Mauro Bazzi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(9.) Trani | 1:0 | Trap (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 1994
|
||||
Mauro Daneluzzi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Bisceg | 0:0 | Molfet (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 1994
|
||||
Franco Bizzotto |
(17.) Licata | 3:2 | AC Mon (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 1994
|
||||
Massimo Biasutto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Turris | 3:1 | Vigor (18.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 1994
|
||||
Matteo Apricena | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Catanz | 0:0 | Sora (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 1994
|
||||
Franco Bizzotto |
(12.) Sangiu | 1:2 | Astrea (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 1994
|
||||
Walter Tullio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) ASD Ci | 2:0 | Akraga (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 1994
|
||||
Giampiero Gregori | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) AC Sav | 1:2 | Battip (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 1994
|
||||
Mauro Carraro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
Table Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone C 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani | 32 | 22 | 42:22 | |
2 | FC Turris 1944 | 32 | 12 | 40:24 | |
3 | Sora | 32 | 11 | 39:25 | |
4 | Catanzaro | 32 | 11 | 35:29 | |
5 | Battipagliese | 32 | 8 | 34:30 | |
6 | Fasano | 32 | 5 | 34:30 | |
7 | Akragas | 32 | 1 | 34:30 | |
8 | Vigor Trani | 32 | -5 | 34:30 | |
9 | Monopoli | 32 | 2 | 33:31 | |
10 | Molfetta Sport | 32 | 0 | 31:33 | |
11 | Savoia | 32 | -5 | 31:33 | |
12 | Sangiuseppese | 32 | -6 | 29:35 | |
13 | Astrea | 32 | -1 | 28:36 | |
14 | Formia | 32 | -4 | 28:36 | |
15 | Cerveteri | 32 | -8 | 28:36 | |
16 | Licata | 32 | -11 | 28:36 | |
17 | Bisceglie | 32 | -11 | 28:36 | |
18 | Vigor Lamezia | 32 | -21 | 20:44 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...