#27 Levon Bashoyan
BKMA Yerevan II
First League League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
First League League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
fcurartu.am
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 15, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Armenia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Current international: Armenia U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Levon Bashoyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 9 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.863' | ||
First League | 24 | 9 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.803' | ||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 60' | ||
Armenian Supercup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9/6/23 | A | Cyprus U19 | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | Cyprus U19 | 0:1 | 55' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/15/23 | A | Lithuania U19 | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/17/23 | A | Lithuania U19 | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/23 | H | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/23 | A | Zrinjski Mostar | 6:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | FC Urartu | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | FC Urartu | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (4.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/23 | H | (1.) | Ararat-Armenia (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | A | (4.) | FC Noah (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (3.) | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (3.) | West Armenia (10.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | A | (3.) | Alashkert FC (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/23 | H | (3.) | FC Van (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (4.) | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/23 | H | (3.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/23 | A | (2.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (2.) | FC Noah (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/23 | A | (2.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/23 | H | (2.) | Shirak Gyumri (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | H | (4.) | West Armenia (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/23 | H | (4.) | Alashkert FC (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (4.) | FC Van (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/23 | H | (4.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/23 | A | (4.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/9/23 | H | (4.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 1:3 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 10/7/23 | A | Shirak Gyumri | 6:5 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/23 | H | (3.) | MIKA Ashtarak (11.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (4.) | Artsakh (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | H | (3.) | FC Nikarm (15.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/23 | A | (4.) | Shirak II (8.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (6.) | Andranik (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/23 | A | (8.) | FC Syunik (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 29' | 66' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (5.) | Alashkert II (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (5.) | Ararat-Arm. II (11.) | 3:3 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/23 | H | (6.) | Ararat II (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (7.) | FC Noah II (5.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/23 | H | (9.) | Pyunik II (10.) | 0:2 | 49' | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/23 | A | (9.) | Gandzasar (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (8.) | FC Onor (9.) | 5:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/23 | A | (7.) | MIKA Ashtarak (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (8.) | Artsakh (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/23/24 | H | (3.) | Urartu II (8.) | 2:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/24 | H | (2.) | FC Onor (13.) | 8:0 | 2 | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/24 | A | (3.) | MIKA Ashtarak (13.) | 0:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/24 | H | (3.) | Artsakh (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/11/24 | A | (3.) | FC Nikarm (15.) | 0:6 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/24 | H | (2.) | Shirak II (11.) | 4:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/24 | A | (2.) | Andranik (6.) | 0:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | H | (3.) | FC Syunik (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/24 | A | (3.) | Alashkert II (11.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/24 | H | (2.) | Ararat-Arm. II (8.) | 4:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/24 | A | (2.) | Ararat II (11.) | 1:3 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group 9 | 11/15/23 | H | (37.) | Croatia U19 (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group 9 | 11/18/23 | A | (41.) | Israel U19 (4.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
group 9 | 11/21/23 | A | (48.) | Faroe U19 (39.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 5 | 2 | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armenia U19 | |||||
19 | Sep 9, 2023 | 3 | - | ||
Armenia U18 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Armenia U17 | |||||
14 | Aug 26, 2021 | 5 | 2 | ||
Armenia U16 | |||||
- | Jun 28, 2021 | 2 | - | ||
Armenia U14 | |||||
20 | May 8, 2019 | 2 | - |